official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
1:50.26
38.17
2
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.44
42.08
3
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+0.92
46.35
4
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+1.28
49.55
5
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+2.45
59.95
6
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+2.50
60.39
6
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.50
60.39
8
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+2.81
63.15
9
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+2.86
63.59
10
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+2.91
64.03
11
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+3.13
65.99
12
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+3.18
66.43
13
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+3.19
66.52
14
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+3.20
66.61
15
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+3.26
67.15
16
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.38
68.21
17
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+3.52
69.46
18
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.54
69.63
19
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
+3.75
71.50
20
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.89
72.74
21
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.05
74.17
22
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+4.06
74.26
23
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+4.24
75.86
24
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+4.75
80.39
25
BONIFACE Aime
1999
ITA
+5.18
84.21
26
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+5.29
85.19
27
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+5.32
85.45
28
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+5.95
91.05
29
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+6.21
93.36
30
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.30
94.16
31
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+6.33
94.43
32
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+6.42
95.23
33
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.45
95.50
34
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+6.49
95.85
35
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+6.60
96.83
36
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
+6.61
96.92
37
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+6.62
97.01
38
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+6.79
98.52
39
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+6.80
98.61
40
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+7.24
102.52
41
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+7.28
102.88
42
SAGRAMOSO Carlo Emanuele
2000
ITA
+7.33
103.32
43
BETHAZ Julien
2000
ITA
+7.50
104.83
44
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
+7.68
106.43
45
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+7.88
108.21
46
QUEY Jean Claude
2000
ITA
+7.90
108.39
47
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+7.96
108.92
48
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
+8.02
109.45
49
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+8.06
109.81
50
MUNGAI Gregorio
2000
ITA
+9.36
121.36
51
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.44
122.07
52
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.51
122.70
53
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
+9.53
122.87
54
OCCHIPINTI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.47
131.23
55
JAMMARON PERROD Julien
1999
ITA
+10.56
132.03
56
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+10.58
132.21
57
DONELLI Massimo
2000
ITA
+10.87
134.78
58
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
+11.28
138.43
59
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
+11.30
138.61
60
SCAGLIA Carlo
1998
ITA
+11.71
142.25
61
WOOD Edmund
1999
GBR
+12.16
146.25
62
CARBONATTO Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+12.25
147.05
63
ROSASCHINO Filippo
1999
ITA
+13.38
157.09
64
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+14.10
163.49
65
OLIVIERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+14.30
165.27
66
COWAN Kyle
1999
GBR
+14.41
166.25
67
MUZZINI Federico
2000
ITA
+14.43
166.43
68
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
+14.92
170.78
69
MONTANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.98
171.31
70
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+18.25
200.38
71
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+20.93
224.20
72
VIERIN Thierry
2001
ITA
+25.47
264.55
73
VEROZUB Mikhail
2001
CRO
+33.32
334.32
Did not finish 2nd run
TREVISAN Mattia
1999
ITA
THOMPSON Jordan
1999
AUS
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
NANNETTI Filippo
1999
ITA
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
VIGNOTTI Michele
2000
ITA
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
RENZI Michele
2001
ITA
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
RAVANO Tommaso Corrado
1999
ITA
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
NOCITO Nicholas
1999
ITA
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
PATTORI Antonio
2000
ITA
GARIN Nil
2001
ITA
MORANDINI Guglielmo
2001
ITA
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
IGUERA Giovanni
1999
ITA
VERGANI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
MAZZOCCHI Edoardo
1998
ITA
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
BELLONI Tito Matteo
2001
ITA
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run