official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MILLER Kyla
1996
USA
1:26.90
45.93
2
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+0.29
48.33
3
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+0.37
49.00
4
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
+1.58
59.02
5
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
+1.99
62.42
6
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
+2.02
62.67
7
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
+2.16
63.83
8
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+2.24
64.49
9
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+2.88
69.79
10
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+2.97
70.54
11
ABATE Heather
1998
USA
+3.04
71.12
12
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
+3.18
72.28
13
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
+3.27
73.02
13
THORSON Berit
1997
USA
+3.27
73.02
15
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+3.60
75.76
16
HANSEN Annika
1998
USA
+3.75
77.00
17
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+3.81
77.50
18
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
+4.09
79.82
18
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+4.09
79.82
20
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
+4.28
81.39
21
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+4.42
82.55
22
KENNEDY Erica
1998
USA
+4.90
86.53
23
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+5.11
88.27
24
DE FRIES Sophie
1998
USA
+8.25
114.28
25
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+8.26
114.37
26
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
+8.35
115.11
27
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+8.51
116.44
28
CARLISLE Frances Ruth
1998
USA
+9.65
125.88
29
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
+10.07
129.36
30
BROWN Katherine
1998
USA
+10.96
136.74
31
HOLLEMAN Claire
1999
USA
+11.36
140.05
32
NORTON Abby
1999
USA
+11.50
141.21
33
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
+11.70
142.87
34
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+13.45
157.37
35
HANNIMAN Emily
1999
CAN
+13.75
159.85
36
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+13.78
160.10
37
RATHFON Katelyn
1999
USA
+13.93
161.35
38
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+14.07
162.51
39
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
+14.31
164.49
40
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+16.52
182.80
41
KENNEDY Aly
1998
USA
+17.15
188.02
42
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
+17.41
190.18
43
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+18.71
200.95
44
LEWIN Ava
1999
USA
+18.85
202.11
45
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1999
CAN
+19.39
206.58
46
THOMPSON Allena
1999
USA
+19.41
206.75
47
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
+19.45
207.08
48
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
+20.49
215.70
49
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
+21.04
220.25
50
SHEA Ann
1999
USA
+21.95
227.79
51
MEYER Rachel
1999
USA
+22.32
230.86
52
FLEISCHER Chloe
1998
USA
+22.36
231.19
53
GRZELAK Rachel
1999
USA
+23.52
240.80
54
SALINAS Gabrielle
1999
USA
+30.07
295.07
55
TAYLOR Sierra
1999
USA
+32.56
315.70
56
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
+33.86
326.47
57
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
+35.35
338.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEYER Jordan
1999
USA
TAYLOR Laurel
1999
USA
SNELBAKER Sydney
1999
USA
MURRAY-TACON Alexandra Helen
1997
HKG
BUTT Cassidy
1998
USA
IDSO Madison
1999
USA
MCCULLOCH Alyssa
1999
USA
HANSON Marika
1999
USA
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
CARESTIA Katiana
1999
USA
PRETTI Amanda
1998
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
BURK Alexandra
1997
CAN
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run