official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
1:20.72
34.03
2
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+0.11
35.02
3
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+0.16
35.48
3
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+0.16
35.48
5
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+0.31
36.83
6
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+0.61
39.55
7
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+0.62
39.64
8
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+0.73
40.63
9
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+1.00
43.07
10
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+1.31
45.88
11
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+1.34
46.15
12
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+1.36
46.33
13
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+1.62
48.68
14
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+1.77
50.04
15
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+1.86
50.85
16
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+1.88
51.03
17
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+1.95
51.67
18
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+2.00
52.12
19
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+2.19
53.84
20
ROY Connor
2005
USA
+2.35
55.28
21
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.37
55.46
22
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
+2.87
59.99
23
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+2.94
60.62
23
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.94
60.62
25
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+4.39
73.73
26
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+5.75
86.03
27
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+6.66
94.26
27
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+6.66
94.26
29
WAGNER Jake
2007
USA
+6.96
96.97
30
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+7.22
99.32
31
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+7.57
102.49
32
VIGNERAS Jules
2007
FRA
+7.63
103.03
33
BARTICK Tyler
2006
USA
+9.26
117.77
34
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
+9.96
124.10
35
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
+10.49
128.90
36
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
+11.28
136.04
37
HARRIGAN Paul
2006
USA
+11.94
142.01
38
CONNOR Mac
2005
USA
+12.90
150.69
39
ROTERMUND Sam
2007
USA
+12.94
151.05
40
IACOZILI Merrik
2007
USA
+14.59
165.98
41
WADAS Trenton
2007
USA
+16.16
180.17
42
WESTON Rory
2007
USA
+16.56
183.79
43
BARBIE Derek
2007
USA
+18.73
203.42
44
FLINT Henry
2007
USA
+18.80
204.05
45
BUCKERIDGE Trevor
2005
USA
+21.87
231.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUMUK Bora
2006
TUR
RATHBONE Colby
2003
USA
MADDOX William
2007
USA
BURNS Patrick
2006
USA
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
ZAPTON Turner
2007
USA
GOFF Luke
2006
USA
ODRISCOLL Declan
2007
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
GARFIELD Zachary
2007
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
Disqualified 1st run