official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
1:23.03
38.88
2
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+0.53
43.54
3
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+0.72
45.21
4
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+1.12
48.73
5
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+1.19
49.34
6
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+1.67
53.56
7
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+1.84
55.06
8
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
+1.93
55.85
9
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+2.17
57.96
10
PARADIS Sara
2004
CAN
+2.32
59.28
11
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+2.80
63.50
12
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+2.82
63.67
13
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+2.96
64.90
14
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+2.99
65.17
15
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
+3.19
66.93
16
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+3.21
67.10
17
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+3.23
67.28
18
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
+3.29
67.81
19
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+3.38
68.60
20
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+3.41
68.86
21
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+3.49
69.56
22
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+3.70
71.41
23
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+3.88
72.99
24
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
+4.33
76.95
25
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+4.48
78.27
26
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+4.62
79.50
27
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+4.68
80.03
28
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+4.78
80.91
29
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+5.04
83.19
30
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
+5.35
85.92
31
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+5.55
87.68
32
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
+5.77
89.61
33
MUSCARELLA Simona
2004
USA
+6.05
92.07
34
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+6.10
92.51
35
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+6.20
93.39
36
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+6.37
94.89
37
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+6.52
96.20
38
DANCE Cate
2005
AUS
+6.58
96.73
39
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+6.61
97.00
40
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+6.70
97.79
41
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
+7.12
101.48
42
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
+7.64
106.05
43
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+8.45
113.17
44
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
+8.61
114.58
45
CRAWFORD Parker
2004
USA
+8.81
116.34
46
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
+8.94
117.48
47
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+9.25
120.21
48
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
+9.31
120.73
49
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
+9.33
120.91
50
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
+9.36
121.17
51
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+9.92
126.10
52
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+10.47
130.93
53
HAVRDA Casey
2005
USA
+10.82
134.01
54
NEFF Sophie
2005
USA
+11.71
141.83
55
BUXTON Madelyn
2004
USA
+11.89
143.42
56
RYAN Megan
2004
IRL
+12.23
146.41
57
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
+12.28
146.85
58
DEFILIPPO Leah
2004
USA
+12.36
147.55
59
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
+12.91
152.38
60
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+13.17
154.67
61
HRUSKOVA Antonie
2002
CZE
+13.79
160.12
62
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+13.84
160.56
63
BIER Charlize
2004
CAN
+15.52
175.33
64
DONAGHUE Elyse
2004
USA
+15.61
176.12
65
GORDON Taylor
2005
USA
+15.68
176.74
66
JEROME Riley
2005
USA
+15.70
176.91
67
MORIN Eva
2003
USA
+15.91
178.76
68
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
+16.22
181.49
69
FRIEDMAN Molly
2005
USA
+16.40
183.07
70
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+16.66
185.35
71
WALTHER-GINGOLD Sequoyah
2005
USA
+17.36
191.51
72
WINCH Lily
2005
USA
+17.93
196.52
73
WAUGH Allison
2004
USA
+18.70
203.29
74
TESTORF Anna
2004
USA
+18.87
204.79
75
EISENHART Macie
2005
USA
+19.22
207.86
76
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
+19.42
209.62
77
SOCIA Alicia
2005
USA
+19.76
212.61
78
KEAN Lindsey
2004
USA
+20.45
218.68
79
HOLLISTER Karleigh
2004
USA
+20.58
219.82
80
SCHUPP Sophia
2005
USA
+21.34
226.50
81
OSTERLIND Kiera
2005
USA
+21.69
229.58
82
URDI Bryn
2004
USA
+22.08
233.01
83
LUBITZ Jailyn
2005
USA
+22.10
233.18
84
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+22.77
239.07
85
BUTLER Ava
2005
USA
+23.02
241.27
86
SMICK Hannah
2005
USA
+23.44
244.96
87
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+23.68
247.07
88
BLANCHARD Ryan
2005
USA
+23.95
249.45
89
LARSON Courtney
2003
USA
+26.16
268.88
90
DEWARE Eden
2004
USA
+28.98
293.67
91
ENG Abigail
2005
USA
+30.40
306.16
92
SARGENT Poppy
2004
USA
+30.57
307.65
93
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+33.25
331.21
94
BRONK Daniela
2005
USA
+39.15
383.09
95
SHELTON Paloma
2003
USA
+40.63
396.10
96
CASSIDY Kate
2005
USA
+41.11
400.32
97
TEN KATE Madeline
2003
USA
+58.11
549.78
Did not finish 2nd run
JONES Ada
2005
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
LORING Haven
2005
USA
RIBE MOZUN Lola
2005
ESP
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
HOSMER Kayla
2004
USA
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
JONES Amelia
2003
AUS
MCHUGH Riley
2003
USA
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
HOVEY Jaelie
2003
USA
BYERS Abbygail
2004
CAN
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
GOODRICH Kate
2005
GER
CAGGIANO Catie
2004
USA
PRINCE Marie-Jeanne
2004
CAN
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
HOWARD Hazel
2004
USA
CARLUCCIO Maggie
2004
USA
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
GARFIELD Phoebe
2004
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run