official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
1:35.51
23.00
2
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+0.88
29.73
3
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+1.38
33.55
4
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.79
36.68
5
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+3.30
48.22
6
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+3.54
50.06
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+3.73
51.51
8
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+5.11
62.06
9
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+5.29
63.43
10
GUAY Dyllan
2007
USA
+5.65
66.18
11
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+5.99
68.78
12
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+6.02
69.01
13
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+6.06
69.32
14
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+6.16
70.08
15
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+6.70
74.21
16
ANDERSON Ashley
2006
USA
+7.63
81.32
17
DEMBECK Abby
2005
USA
+7.71
81.93
18
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+8.02
84.30
19
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
+8.06
84.60
20
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+8.30
86.44
21
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+8.55
88.35
22
CLUTE Regan
2006
USA
+9.12
92.71
23
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
+11.36
109.83
24
BUTZLAFF Campbell
2004
USA
+14.02
130.16
25
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
+14.09
130.69
26
BIELEN Izzy
2006
USA
+15.10
138.41
27
EISNER Maya
2007
USA
+15.19
139.10
28
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+15.51
141.55
29
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+22.39
194.13
30
TURNER Vivian
2007
USA
+23.26
200.78
31
HARMAN Reese
2004
USA
+32.35
270.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FLIGOR Kate
2006
USA
HONEY Lili
2005
USA
AKERS Tatum
2006
USA
MORITZ Solveig
2007
USA
WOGOMAN Evalyn
2004
USA
GREENSLADE Mackenzie
2003
USA
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
HEINRICH-MCMULLEN Zoe
2004
USA
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
MCKENNEY Katharine
2006
USA
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
LAFRENIERE Kaila
2004
CAN
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN