official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
1:41.01
30.01
2
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+0.45
33.26
3
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+0.91
36.59
4
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+1.25
39.04
5
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+1.36
39.84
6
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+1.39
40.06
7
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+1.45
40.49
8
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+1.91
43.81
9
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+2.38
47.21
10
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
+2.59
48.73
11
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+2.76
49.96
12
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+2.87
50.75
13
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+2.92
51.11
14
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+2.99
51.62
15
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+3.36
54.29
16
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+3.78
57.33
17
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+3.80
57.47
18
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+4.01
58.99
19
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+4.08
59.50
20
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+4.16
60.07
21
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+4.19
60.29
22
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+4.29
61.01
23
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+4.46
62.24
24
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+5.20
67.59
25
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+5.41
69.11
26
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+5.83
72.14
27
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
+6.33
75.76
28
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+6.62
77.85
29
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+6.85
79.51
30
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+6.90
79.88
31
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+6.97
80.38
32
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+7.46
83.92
33
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+7.56
84.65
34
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+8.18
89.13
35
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+8.43
90.93
36
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+8.59
92.09
37
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+8.97
94.84
38
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
+9.16
96.21
39
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+9.54
98.96
40
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+9.67
99.90
41
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+11.24
111.24
42
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+11.29
111.60
43
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+11.49
113.05
44
TOBOLKA Tatiana Marie
2003
CZE
+11.93
116.23
45
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+15.65
143.11
46
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+15.75
143.84
47
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
+23.43
199.34
48
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+24.94
210.25
49
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+29.65
244.29
50
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+31.36
256.65
Did not qualify for 2nd run
LARSON Courtney
2003
USA
LACROSS Ashley
2003
USA
ALKIER Amelie
2003
CAN
PAVLIK Ava Marie
2001
CZE
JACUNSKI Deena
2003
USA
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
MCAFEE Paige
2004
USA
REGRUT Caity
2001
USA
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
BYERS Abbygail
2004
CAN
VELJKOVIC Petra
2001
SRB
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run