official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
1:42.38
41.16
2
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+0.29
43.94
3
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+0.88
49.58
4
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+0.91
49.87
5
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+1.06
51.31
6
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.11
51.79
7
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+1.12
51.88
8
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+1.38
54.37
9
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+1.51
55.61
10
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+1.94
59.73
11
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+1.98
60.11
12
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+2.14
61.64
13
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.50
65.09
14
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+2.63
66.33
15
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+2.69
66.91
16
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+2.77
67.67
17
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+2.78
67.77
18
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+2.98
69.69
19
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+3.11
70.93
20
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+3.12
71.03
21
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+3.37
73.42
22
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.41
73.80
23
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
+3.50
74.66
24
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+3.61
75.72
25
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.66
76.19
26
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.84
77.92
27
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.22
81.55
28
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.47
83.95
29
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+4.75
86.63
30
BAMBUSEK Vojtech
2000
CZE
+5.04
89.40
31
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+5.05
89.50
32
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+5.64
95.15
33
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+6.48
103.19
34
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+6.75
105.77
35
MOZOLA Ondrej
1997
SVK
+6.91
107.30
36
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+6.92
107.40
37
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+7.10
109.12
38
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+7.11
109.22
39
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+7.44
112.38
40
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+7.58
113.72
41
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+7.94
117.16
42
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+8.32
120.80
43
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+8.49
122.43
44
PREININGER Krystof
1996
CZE
+9.62
133.24
45
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+9.91
136.02
46
MACHU Filip
2000
CZE
+10.85
145.02
47
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+11.13
147.70
48
AHMANN Kyle
1998
USA
+11.25
148.85
49
BRYNDA Josef
2000
CZE
+11.54
151.62
50
KANTOR Wojciech
1999
CZE
+12.13
157.27
51
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
+12.21
158.04
52
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
+12.76
163.30
53
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+12.83
163.97
54
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+12.97
165.31
55
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+13.76
172.87
56
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+14.40
179.00
57
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+15.05
185.22
58
ROCHAT Luc
1999
USA
+15.20
186.66
59
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
+17.81
211.64
60
VYMLATIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+20.62
238.54
61
BEDRICH Petr
2000
CZE
+22.20
253.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run