official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
1:43.27
28.19
2
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
+1.06
35.58
3
SATO Hirotoshi
1995
JPN
+1.62
39.48
4
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
+1.87
41.23
5
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
+1.95
41.79
6
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+2.51
45.69
7
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+2.58
46.18
8
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+3.12
49.94
9
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
+3.26
50.92
9
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
+3.26
50.92
11
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.86
55.10
12
TAKAHARA Yuki
1997
JPN
+4.04
56.36
13
FUKUDA Tsukasa
1995
JPN
+4.09
56.71
14
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+5.50
66.54
15
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+5.59
67.16
16
TANIGUCHI Taichi
1994
JPN
+7.24
78.67
17
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+7.25
78.74
18
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+7.64
81.46
19
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
+7.89
83.20
20
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1998
JPN
+9.69
95.75
21
NAGAKURA Jo
1998
JPN
+9.87
97.00
22
MORITA Iori
1999
JPN
+11.86
110.88
23
SAWAMURA Yunosuke
1997
JPN
+12.12
112.69
24
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
+12.78
117.29
25
WADA Nozomu
1997
JPN
+12.84
117.71
26
TAKAMURA Seiya
1997
JPN
+13.03
119.04
27
SASAKI Amami
1998
JPN
+13.42
121.75
28
HORIGUCHI Naoki
1999
JPN
+13.46
122.03
29
ONOZUKA Gakuto
1999
JPN
+14.27
127.68
30
ISHII Taiga
1997
JPN
+14.63
130.19
31
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+14.94
132.35
32
TSUJIMURA Tomohisa
1998
JPN
+16.24
141.42
33
NISHIMURA Rikiya
1999
JPN
+17.63
151.11
34
NAKAHATA Shunsuke
1999
JPN
+17.71
151.66
35
HASEGAWA Ryosuke
1996
JPN
+19.34
163.03
36
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+19.69
165.47
37
SAEKI Ryota
1999
JPN
+22.41
184.43
38
HATAKEYAMA Taisei
1999
JPN
+22.80
187.15
39
SUZUKI Yoshiumi
1999
JPN
+22.99
188.48
40
MURATA Kengo
1998
JPN
+26.36
211.97
41
KITAZUME Asahi
1998
JPN
+27.76
221.73
42
NAKASUJI Keigo
1997
JPN
+30.00
237.35
43
YAMASHITA Soma
1999
JPN
+33.91
264.61
44
YAMAMOTO Koudai
1999
JPN
+53.22
399.24
Did not finish 2nd run
UEDA Naru
1999
JPN
ARAKAWA Yuya
1999
JPN
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
NAKANO Yosuke
1999
JPN
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
NAKANO Shota
1998
JPN
MAENAMI Takeru
1999
JPN
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
SUZUKI Shuto
1997
JPN
FUJIWARA Hirotsugu
1999
JPN
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
TAKAGI Itsuki
1997
JPN
YAMAMAE Shogo
1997
JPN
YOSHIDA Ryuji
1998
JPN
MIZOGUCHI Yuhei
1997
JPN
YAMAMOTO Nozomu
1994
JPN
FURUNO Satoshi
1999
JPN
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
HIRAI Daishi
1993
JPN
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
KIMURA Yo
1995
JPN
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
SATO Kei
1996
JPN
MATSUI Hiroki
1995
JPN
SHIMADA Kebin
1998
JPN
KAMURA Daiki
1995
JPN
KODAMA Yuya
1995
JPN
HASHIMOTO Rennosuke
1997
JPN
HOMBE Yuki
1992
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
HIRATA Daiki
1996
JPN
NAGATOMO Hiromu
1995
JPN
NAKAYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOZU Daichi
1999
JPN
NUNOKAWA Tomu
1999
JPN
FURUKAWA Kaito
1999
JPN
TASHIRO Sora
1999
JPN
KUBOTA Tomohiro
1999
JPN
TOMIMORI Yuma
1999
JPN
YAMAZAKI Shuta
1976
JPN
HIRASE Taichi
1998
JPN
KUROKI Kosuke
1998
JPN
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
TANI Yusuke
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
ICHIKAWA Yuuki
1998
JPN
KATO Ryoma
1998
JPN
TAKEMURA Masataka
1997
JPN
TANABE Koya
1996
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Fukuta
1999
JPN
OKAMI Yuya
1998
JPN
OTSUKI Shogo
1998
JPN
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
KODAMA Shota
1998
JPN
WADA Takamasa
1995
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
SAKATSUGI Yamato
1997
JPN
HASHIMOTO Amon
1993
JPN
SAKAI Hayata
1996
JPN
NARAHARA Ryo
1998
JPN
HIROSE Kousuke
1998
JPN
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
SHIMIZU Ryota
1997
JPN
SUZUKI Tatsuya
1996
JPN
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN