official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
1:24.93
24.01
2
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
+0.62
29.27
3
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+0.95
32.06
4
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+1.08
33.17
5
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+1.75
38.85
6
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+1.80
39.27
7
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+1.84
39.61
8
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+1.89
40.03
9
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+1.92
40.29
10
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+1.93
40.37
11
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+1.98
40.80
12
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+2.16
42.32
13
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+2.26
43.17
14
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+2.38
44.19
15
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
+2.42
44.53
15
KOJIMA Kanta
1996
JPN
+2.42
44.53
17
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+2.44
44.70
18
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+2.51
45.29
19
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
+2.64
46.39
20
ABE Tsubasa
1997
JPN
+2.70
46.90
21
SATO Yudai
1997
JPN
+2.76
47.41
22
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+2.91
48.68
23
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+2.96
49.10
24
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
+3.09
50.21
25
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+3.22
51.31
26
HASHIMOTO Tetsuya
1994
JPN
+3.23
51.39
27
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
+3.30
51.99
28
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
+4.86
65.21
29
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+5.07
66.99
30
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
+5.83
73.43
31
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
+5.91
74.11
32
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
+6.15
76.15
33
NAKAYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
+6.17
76.32
34
HIDAKA Daiki
1997
JPN
+7.03
83.61
35
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
+7.20
85.05
36
HASHIMOTO Satoshi
1996
JPN
+7.72
89.46
37
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
+7.79
90.05
38
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+8.05
92.25
39
OHATA Masahiro
1996
JPN
+8.43
95.48
40
YOSHIOKA Shuto
1999
JPN
+8.55
96.49
41
SHIRAIWA Takuro
1998
JPN
+8.78
98.44
42
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
+9.20
102.00
43
NISHIDA Yutaka
1996
JPN
+9.23
102.26
44
NAKAZAWA Yutaka
1997
JPN
+9.37
103.44
45
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
+9.72
106.41
46
IKEDA Momota
1997
JPN
+9.81
107.17
47
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
+10.24
110.82
48
NAGAKURA Jo
1998
JPN
+10.32
111.50
49
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
2000
JPN
+10.43
112.43
50
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
+10.84
115.91
51
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
+10.96
116.92
52
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
+10.97
117.01
53
TAKAHASHI Masahito
1997
JPN
+11.08
117.94
54
HORIGUCHI Naoki
1999
JPN
+11.20
118.96
55
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+11.48
121.33
56
YAMASHITA Tsuyoshi
1994
JPN
+11.77
123.79
57
KARASAWA Shotaro
1999
JPN
+11.82
124.21
58
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
+11.84
124.38
59
ABE Kenta
1998
JPN
+11.97
125.49
60
SUGAWARA Tomonao
1997
JPN
+12.18
127.27
61
YAMAMOTO Tamon
1997
JPN
+12.52
130.15
62
ABE Yuto
1998
JPN
+12.53
130.23
63
SAKAI Ryuta
1999
JPN
+12.69
131.59
64
ISHINO Jun
1996
JPN
+12.78
132.35
65
UCHIKAWA Yuta
1999
JPN
+13.00
134.22
66
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1997
JPN
+13.13
135.32
67
ABE Taichi
1996
JPN
+13.92
142.02
68
FUJIWARA Haruki
2000
JPN
+14.04
143.04
69
OTANI Ryuhei
1999
JPN
+14.74
148.97
70
AIKI Ryuto
2000
JPN
+14.75
149.05
71
TAKADA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+14.97
150.92
72
IGARASHI Tatsunori
1995
JPN
+15.82
158.13
73
TAKAHASHI Ryosuke
1998
JPN
+15.90
158.80
74
NODA Kaito
1998
JPN
+15.98
159.48
75
SOMAZAWA Shuhei
1999
JPN
+16.08
160.33
76
OISHI Yosuke
1999
JPN
+16.39
162.96
77
WATANABE Fuuga
2000
JPN
+16.73
165.84
78
SHIMOYAMA Hiroto
2000
JPN
+16.88
167.11
79
KAWAMATA Koki
1999
JPN
+17.84
175.25
80
HATAKEYAMA Taisei
1999
JPN
+18.22
178.47
81
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+18.48
180.68
82
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
+20.33
196.36
83
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
+23.55
223.66
84
FUJITA Tomoyuki
1999
JPN
+25.20
237.64
85
NUMATA Riku
2000
JPN
+31.40
290.21
86
TOISAWA Shunsuke
2000
JPN
+36.91
336.92
Did not finish 2nd run
KURIYA Kei
1996
JPN
TENKAWA Naoki
2000
JPN
OMORI Yusuke
1996
JPN
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
HOSHIKAWA Daichi
2000
JPN
KITAJO Daichi
1993
JPN
ABE Katsumi
1999
JPN
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
NOI Raito
1997
JPN
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
SUZUKI Tatsuya
1996
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
SATO Kei
1996
JPN
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
SHIMIZU Kento
1996
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
ITO Takuro
1997
JPN
IKEDA Keisuke
1995
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAEKI Yuya
1999
JPN
ABE Haruta
1999
JPN
SUZUKI Shohei
2000
JPN
OGAWA Ryoya
1996
JPN
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
TANABE Koya
1996
JPN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
SASAKI Ryoya
1996
JPN
KIMURA Yudai
1999
JPN
SAWAMURA Yunosuke
1997
JPN
SHIMIZU Ryota
1997
JPN
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1998
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Kota
1997
JPN
KURIYAMA So
1998
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Hikaru
1997
JPN
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1996
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
MATSUDA Yuki
1998
JPN
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
Disqualified 1st run