official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
1:45.86
20.01
2
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.87
28.31
3
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+1.32
32.60
4
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+1.35
32.89
5
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.55
34.80
6
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.56
34.89
7
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+1.79
37.09
8
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+2.36
42.53
9
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+2.55
44.34
10
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+2.96
48.25
11
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+3.00
48.63
12
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+3.29
51.40
13
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+3.41
52.54
14
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+3.42
52.64
15
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
+3.58
54.17
16
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+3.84
56.65
17
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+4.12
59.32
18
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
+4.29
60.94
19
YOSHIOKA Shuto
1999
JPN
+4.65
64.38
20
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+4.96
67.33
21
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+5.01
67.81
22
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+5.11
68.76
23
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+5.56
73.06
24
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+5.99
77.16
25
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+6.12
78.40
26
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+6.49
81.93
27
NAKAMARU Yuya
2000
JPN
+7.05
87.27
28
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+7.11
87.85
29
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+8.13
97.58
30
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+8.95
105.40
31
KIKUCHI Asato
2000
JPN
+9.09
106.74
32
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+9.23
108.07
33
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+9.24
108.17
34
KUROIWA Eikichi
1998
JPN
+9.89
114.37
35
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
+10.20
117.33
36
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
+10.23
117.61
37
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+10.71
122.19
38
WADA Nozomu
1997
JPN
+11.63
130.97
39
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
+11.69
131.54
40
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+11.93
133.83
41
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+12.34
137.74
42
ISHISAKI Haruki
2001
JPN
+12.37
138.03
43
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+13.36
147.48
44
SAITO Daiki
2001
JPN
+13.46
148.43
45
KITAMURA Shujiro
1997
JPN
+13.53
149.10
46
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
+13.57
149.48
47
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
+13.58
149.58
48
YOSHIDA Shogo
2001
JPN
+13.77
151.39
49
KAKIZAKI Naoki
2001
JPN
+14.59
159.21
50
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
+14.68
160.07
51
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
+15.06
163.70
52
FUNAHASHI Takara
2000
JPN
+15.62
169.04
53
TANAKA Toshin
2002
JPN
+15.68
169.61
54
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
+15.73
170.09
55
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+16.07
173.33
56
YAMANAKA Junnosuke
1998
JPN
+16.12
173.81
57
HATAKEYAMA Kosuke
2001
JPN
+18.41
195.66
58
SUGA Ryuki
2002
JPN
+19.02
201.48
59
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
+19.97
210.54
60
MURAKAMI Ryutaro
2001
JPN
+21.22
222.47
61
URIU Yuto
2001
JPN
+22.14
231.25
62
HOSHI Masaya
2002
JPN
+23.02
239.64
63
OHASHI Riku
2002
JPN
+23.14
240.79
64
YUKI Hajime
2002
JPN
+24.14
250.33
65
TANUMA Fumiki
2002
JPN
+24.86
257.20
66
SASAHARA Seiya
2000
JPN
+25.45
262.83
67
KIKUCHI Sei
2002
JPN
+26.24
270.36
68
SATO Reiya
2002
JPN
+26.37
271.60
69
ENDO Shu
2001
JPN
+26.56
273.42
70
HATAKEYAMA Hiroki
2002
JPN
+26.58
273.61
71
YUDA Keita
2002
JPN
+26.62
273.99
Did not finish 2nd run
SAKAI Shota
2001
JPN
SHIMANUKI Kohei
2001
JPN
OMOMO Ayumu
2002
JPN
ITO Soma
2001
JPN
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
MATSUDA Yuki
1998
JPN
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
ARATANI Shoya
2001
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAYASHI Kohei
2002
JPN
NAKAMURA Rin
2001
JPN
IWAYA Kazuma
2001
JPN
SATO Yuji
2000
JPN
ABE Haruya
2000
JPN
KOBAYASHI Kaito
2001
JPN
HOSHI Tomokazu
2001
JPN
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
WAKAMATSU Atsushi
2002
JPN
SATO Hiroto
2001
JPN
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
MITSUBOSHI Rui
2000
JPN
TENKAWA Naoki
2000
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
SATO Hirokazu
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
WADA Kairi
2000
JPN
MATSUDA Kazunari
2000
JPN
SATO Yudai
1997
JPN
UCHIKAWA Yuta
1999
JPN
FUKUYAMA Taisei
2000
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
2000
JPN
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
SATO Yuzuki
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run