official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
1:31.02
32.79
2
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+0.17
34.15
3
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
+0.42
36.16
4
MARUYAMA Kazuki
1991
JPN
+0.95
40.41
5
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+0.96
40.49
6
NAKAYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
+0.97
40.57
7
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
+1.21
42.49
8
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+1.24
42.74
9
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
+1.70
46.42
10
SEKI Hikaru
1998
JPN
+1.75
46.83
11
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+1.87
47.79
12
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.99
48.75
13
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
+2.03
49.07
14
KARASAWA Koki
1998
JPN
+2.21
50.51
15
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+2.38
51.88
16
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
+2.57
53.40
17
ABE Tsubasa
1997
JPN
+2.61
53.72
18
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+2.73
54.69
19
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+2.78
55.09
20
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
+2.81
55.33
21
NAKAI Yuto
1998
JPN
+2.95
56.45
22
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
+3.04
57.17
23
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.14
57.97
24
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.48
60.70
25
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+3.60
61.66
26
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+3.68
62.30
27
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
+3.73
62.71
28
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
+3.83
63.51
29
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+4.18
66.31
30
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+4.38
67.92
31
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
+4.51
68.96
32
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+4.53
69.12
33
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
+4.54
69.20
34
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+4.58
69.52
35
IDE Kosei
1998
JPN
+4.65
70.08
36
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+4.70
70.49
37
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+4.96
72.57
38
TAKAHASHI Kairi
1997
JPN
+5.01
72.97
39
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
+5.17
74.25
40
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+5.22
74.66
41
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
+5.25
74.90
42
YAMAGUCHI Fukuta
1999
JPN
+5.37
75.86
43
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+6.03
81.15
44
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+6.15
82.11
45
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
+6.26
83.00
46
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+6.39
84.04
47
KODAMA Shota
1998
JPN
+6.42
84.28
48
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
+6.52
85.08
49
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+6.81
87.41
50
MORITA Iori
1999
JPN
+6.82
87.49
51
MIZOGUCHI Yuhei
1997
JPN
+6.95
88.53
52
MIURA Masato
1997
JPN
+7.19
90.46
53
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1998
JPN
+7.52
93.10
54
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+7.53
93.18
55
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
+7.60
93.74
56
ISHII Ikkoku
2001
JPN
+7.92
96.31
57
KOSE Yamato
1998
JPN
+8.03
97.19
58
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
+8.21
98.64
59
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
+8.42
100.32
60
HAGIUDA Sumitaka
1999
JPN
+8.77
103.13
61
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+8.80
103.37
62
MIYAZAKI Taisuke
1996
JPN
+8.84
103.69
63
NAKAHATA Shunsuke
1999
JPN
+9.01
105.05
64
KARASAWA Shotaro
1999
JPN
+9.03
105.21
65
KITABAYASHI Ryo
2001
JPN
+9.11
105.85
66
AKEBONO Kosho
2000
JPN
+9.35
107.78
67
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1999
JPN
+9.36
107.86
68
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
+9.40
108.18
69
KURIYAMA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+9.69
110.51
70
FUNAMOTO Kanau
2001
JPN
+9.74
110.91
71
YOKOUCHI Ryotaro
2002
JPN
+11.04
121.33
72
NEGISHI Raimu
1999
JPN
+11.18
122.46
73
UCHIKAWA Yuta
1999
JPN
+11.30
123.42
74
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
2000
JPN
+11.37
123.98
75
SATO Sota
2000
JPN
+11.39
124.14
76
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
+11.66
126.31
77
OTANI Ryuhei
1999
JPN
+12.25
131.04
78
KOJIMA Shun
2001
JPN
+12.47
132.80
79
KATAYAMA Daisuke
1996
JPN
+12.60
133.84
80
OKAMURA Shoma
2001
JPN
+12.91
136.33
81
HASHIMOTO Kazuki
2001
JPN
+13.45
140.66
82
NEGISHI Temma
2002
JPN
+13.51
141.14
83
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+13.66
142.35
84
YUZURI Shoki
2001
JPN
+13.77
143.23
85
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
+14.04
145.39
86
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
+14.67
150.45
87
IWASAKI Yuta
2001
JPN
+15.03
153.33
88
YOSHIZAWA Kota
1997
JPN
+15.30
155.50
89
YASUDA Yuma
2002
JPN
+15.69
158.63
90
MEENAN Seafra
1999
JPN
+16.35
163.92
91
KABE Masamune
2001
JPN
+17.70
174.75
92
KINEFUCHI Akihiro
2000
JPN
+19.08
185.82
93
ONO Tasuku
2002
JPN
+20.39
196.32
94
OUCHI Kaito
2002
JPN
+21.32
203.78
94
SHIBATA Yushi
2002
JPN
+21.32
203.78
96
WATANABE Takumi
2001
JPN
+29.43
268.82
97
YOSHIMOTO Kazuma
2002
JPN
+30.43
276.85
Did not finish 2nd run
MURAKAMI Yoshitaka
2002
JPN
YOKOUCHI Shinichiro
1999
JPN
NAGUMO Ryosuke
1997
JPN
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
HOSHIKAWA Daichi
2000
JPN
YOSHIDA Ryuji
1998
JPN
HORIGUCHI Naoki
1999
JPN
SHIMOYAMA Hiroto
2000
JPN
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1997
JPN
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SASAGAWA Takuya
2002
JPN
YAMAZAKI Shuta
1976
JPN
SHINOHARA Tadayoshi
2002
JPN
TOKUTAKE Yasutaka
1998
JPN
OTANI Yuto
2000
JPN
IMAIZUMI Gota
2000
JPN
KUBO Masato
2000
JPN
KITAMURA Shujiro
1997
JPN
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
KONO Shintaro
1999
JPN
IMAI Seiya
2002
JPN
OTAKA Yuki
1994
JPN
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
YANAGI Eito
1997
JPN
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
SATO Yuzuki
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
KUROIWA Eikichi
1998
JPN
KOIKE Taisuke
2001
JPN
SATO Kei
1996
JPN
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
Disqualified 1st run