official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
1:32.98
31.98
2
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+0.08
32.61
3
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+0.54
36.22
4
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+1.24
41.72
5
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+1.47
43.52
6
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.82
46.27
7
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.83
46.35
8
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.86
46.58
9
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.95
47.29
10
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.97
47.45
11
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.07
48.23
12
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.20
49.25
13
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+2.60
52.39
14
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+2.64
52.71
15
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+2.66
52.86
16
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+2.77
53.73
17
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.82
54.12
18
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.95
55.14
19
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+3.12
56.48
20
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+3.20
57.10
20
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.20
57.10
22
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+3.25
57.50
23
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.37
58.44
24
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+3.96
63.07
25
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+4.00
63.38
26
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+4.05
63.78
27
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+4.44
66.84
28
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+4.57
67.86
29
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.84
69.98
30
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+5.73
76.97
31
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+5.90
78.30
32
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+6.54
83.33
33
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+6.84
85.68
34
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+7.15
88.12
35
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+7.33
89.53
36
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+7.41
90.16
37
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+7.49
90.79
38
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
+8.45
98.32
39
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+8.78
100.91
40
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+8.98
102.48
41
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+9.06
103.11
42
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+9.40
105.78
43
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
+9.75
108.53
44
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+10.21
112.14
45
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
+10.69
115.91
46
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+11.65
123.45
47
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
+11.81
124.70
48
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+12.27
128.31
49
NAESSTROEM WIGBRANT Fabian
2004
SWE
+12.38
129.18
50
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+12.63
131.14
51
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+13.79
140.25
52
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+17.22
167.18
53
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+27.89
250.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
WIKBERG Erik
2003
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
Did not start 1st run