official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
1:26.64
32.19
2
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+0.66
37.75
3
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+1.24
42.64
4
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.34
43.48
5
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+1.43
44.24
6
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.52
45.00
7
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+2.46
52.92
8
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+2.51
53.34
9
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+2.61
54.18
10
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+3.08
58.14
11
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+3.25
59.57
12
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
+3.66
63.03
13
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+3.77
63.95
14
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+3.92
65.22
15
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+4.53
70.36
16
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+4.54
70.44
17
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+4.74
72.13
18
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
+4.91
73.56
19
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
+4.92
73.64
20
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+5.18
75.83
21
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+5.34
77.18
22
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+5.45
78.11
23
NILSSON Victor
2005
SWE
+5.52
78.70
24
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+5.60
79.37
25
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+5.72
80.38
26
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
+5.86
81.56
27
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+6.08
83.42
28
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
+7.26
93.36
29
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+7.40
94.54
30
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
+7.81
97.99
31
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+8.03
99.85
32
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+8.54
104.15
33
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
+9.11
108.95
34
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+9.39
111.31
35
LANDSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+9.65
113.50
36
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+10.30
118.97
37
OEJERTEG Jesper
2003
SWE
+10.35
119.40
38
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+11.61
130.01
39
LAURELL Olof
2005
SWE
+13.93
149.56
40
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
+14.61
155.29
41
GRAUERS Harry
2005
SWE
+18.03
184.10
42
JOHANSSON Martin
2003
SWE
+23.78
232.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
VODAL Haakon
2004
NOR
VRETBLOM Martin
2002
SWE
STORM William
2003
SWE
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
KUUSELA Edvin
2005
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
Disqualified 1st run