official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
1:31.68
33.39
2
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.12
34.35
3
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+0.41
36.65
4
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+0.61
38.25
5
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.84
40.08
6
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.95
40.95
7
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+1.33
43.98
8
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+1.84
48.04
9
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.34
52.02
10
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+2.47
53.06
11
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+2.66
54.57
12
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.73
55.13
13
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.84
56.00
14
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+2.95
56.88
15
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+3.09
57.99
16
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+3.20
58.87
17
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+3.25
59.27
18
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+3.52
61.42
19
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+3.55
61.66
20
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+3.62
62.21
21
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+3.91
64.52
22
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+4.51
69.30
23
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+5.17
74.56
24
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+5.39
76.31
25
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+5.81
79.65
26
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+6.30
83.55
27
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+6.75
87.14
28
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+6.80
87.53
29
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+6.89
88.25
30
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
+7.23
90.96
31
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
+7.35
91.91
32
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+8.03
97.33
33
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+8.10
97.89
34
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+8.52
101.23
35
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
+8.89
104.18
36
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+8.95
104.65
37
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
+9.91
112.30
38
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+10.50
117.00
39
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+10.76
119.07
40
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
+11.89
128.06
41
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+11.93
128.38
42
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
+12.60
133.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run