official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
1:30.73
28.54
2
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+0.58
33.21
3
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+0.60
33.37
4
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+0.66
33.85
5
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.83
35.22
6
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+0.97
36.34
7
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.98
36.42
8
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+1.15
37.79
9
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+1.24
38.52
10
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.52
40.77
11
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+1.53
40.85
12
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+1.70
42.22
13
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.81
43.10
14
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+2.14
45.76
14
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+2.14
45.76
16
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.31
47.13
17
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.33
47.29
18
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+2.49
48.57
19
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.56
49.14
20
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
+3.00
52.68
21
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+3.09
53.40
22
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+3.21
54.37
23
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.26
54.77
24
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+3.44
56.22
25
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+3.54
57.02
26
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+4.94
68.29
27
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+5.19
70.30
28
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+5.35
71.59
29
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+5.54
73.11
30
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+5.76
74.88
31
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+6.27
78.99
32
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+7.02
85.02
33
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+7.37
87.84
34
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+7.39
88.00
35
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
+7.46
88.56
36
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+7.85
91.70
37
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+7.98
92.75
38
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+8.48
96.77
39
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+8.66
98.22
40
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
+8.75
98.94
41
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+9.44
104.49
42
HUR Dohyun
2005
KOR
+9.68
106.42
43
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
+10.23
110.85
44
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
+10.32
111.57
45
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+10.86
115.92
46
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+11.78
123.32
47
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
+11.79
123.40
48
GUMINS Parker
2004
USA
+13.50
137.16
49
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+16.29
159.61
50
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
+21.55
201.93
51
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+23.54
217.94
52
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+23.93
221.08
53
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+25.58
234.35
54
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
+30.67
275.31
55
ZHAO Peizhe
2005
CHN
+32.59
290.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WENGELIN Albin
2005
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
Did not start 1st run