official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
2:07.80
22.39
2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+0.90
29.29
3
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+1.00
30.06
4
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+2.05
38.11
5
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+2.37
40.56
6
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+2.94
44.93
7
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
+3.14
46.47
8
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+3.20
46.93
9
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+3.43
48.69
10
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+3.47
49.00
11
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
+3.62
50.15
12
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+3.85
51.91
13
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+4.08
53.68
14
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.32
55.52
15
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+4.37
55.90
16
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+4.40
56.13
17
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+4.52
57.05
18
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+4.64
57.97
19
BAAGHOLT Josefine
1998
SWE
+4.68
58.28
20
LOETHMAN Tyra
1999
SWE
+5.30
63.03
21
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
+5.33
63.26
22
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+5.42
63.95
23
NURMINEN Tiia
1998
FIN
+5.46
64.26
24
GYLLENSWAERD Fanny
1997
SWE
+5.53
64.80
25
SCHOULTZ Olivia
1995
FIN
+5.92
67.79
26
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
+6.78
74.38
27
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
+7.06
76.53
28
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+7.28
78.21
29
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+7.88
82.82
30
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+8.12
84.66
31
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
+8.74
89.41
32
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
+8.75
89.49
33
ANDERSSON LIE Wilma
1998
SWE
+8.92
90.79
34
LINDSTROEM Sara
1999
SWE
+9.21
93.01
35
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+9.30
93.70
36
FROST Emma
1996
SWE
+9.53
95.47
37
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+9.58
95.85
38
TEPPO Ami
1996
FIN
+9.59
95.93
39
BOSTROM Lisa
1999
FIN
+9.93
98.54
40
STRANDBERG Sanna
1999
SWE
+9.95
98.69
41
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+9.97
98.84
42
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+10.32
101.53
43
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+11.19
108.20
44
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
+11.65
111.72
45
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
+12.35
117.09
46
EKMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+12.39
117.40
47
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
+12.56
118.70
48
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+12.78
120.39
49
LUNDGREN Julia
1999
SWE
+12.80
120.54
50
THUNELL Elida
1998
SWE
+13.11
122.92
51
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
+13.35
124.76
52
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
+13.58
126.52
53
JANSSON Martina
1998
SWE
+13.62
126.83
54
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+13.70
127.44
55
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
+13.92
129.13
56
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+14.51
133.66
57
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+14.60
134.35
58
PEJOK Alina
1999
SWE
+15.30
139.71
59
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
+15.57
141.78
59
CARLSSON Maerta
1999
SWE
+15.57
141.78
61
ANDERSSON Vilma
1999
SWE
+17.17
154.05
62
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+17.66
157.81
63
ULLBERG Malin
1996
SWE
+20.54
179.90
64
FRIES Hedvig
1999
SWE
+22.94
198.30
Did not finish 2nd run
JENSEN Lovisa
1999
SWE
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
SIGURDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
OLSSON Kristin
1998
SWE
JOHANSSON Clara
1997
SWE
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
ASPLUND Evelina
1999
SWE
DELIN Hedda
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
SEDIN Louise
1997
SWE
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
HAGERIUS Julia
1998
SWE
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
HOLM Emma
1996
SWE
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
KILPELAINEN Siiri
1996
FIN
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run