official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
1:31.19
26.05
2
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+0.52
30.16
3
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+1.08
34.58
4
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.12
34.89
5
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+1.89
40.97
6
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+2.10
42.63
7
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+2.93
49.18
8
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+3.27
51.87
9
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+3.30
52.11
10
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+3.35
52.50
11
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+3.56
54.16
12
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+3.70
55.26
13
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+3.87
56.61
14
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+4.02
57.79
15
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+4.05
58.03
16
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+4.21
59.29
17
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.33
60.24
18
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
+4.44
61.11
19
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+4.49
61.50
20
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+4.53
61.82
21
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+4.70
63.16
22
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+5.05
65.92
23
OLOFSSON Elin
1997
SWE
+5.36
68.37
24
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+5.56
69.95
25
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
+5.71
71.13
26
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+5.72
71.21
27
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
+6.29
75.71
28
LINDSTROEM Sara
1999
SWE
+6.48
77.21
29
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
+6.52
77.53
30
BAAGHOLT Josefine
1998
SWE
+6.69
78.87
31
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+6.87
80.29
32
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+7.05
81.71
32
ANDERSSON LIE Wilma
1998
SWE
+7.05
81.71
34
SCHERBAKOVA Viktoria
1997
SWE
+7.72
87.00
35
BOSTROM Lisa
1999
FIN
+7.96
88.90
36
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+8.58
93.79
37
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+9.06
97.58
38
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
+9.16
98.37
39
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+9.17
98.45
40
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+9.22
98.85
41
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+9.83
103.66
42
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+9.88
104.06
43
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+9.94
104.53
44
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+11.59
117.56
45
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
+12.37
123.72
46
ABERG Julia
1999
SWE
+12.41
124.03
47
SEDIN Louise
1997
SWE
+12.63
125.77
48
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+13.07
129.25
49
SIGURDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
+13.46
132.32
50
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+13.49
132.56
51
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
+13.73
134.46
52
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+13.74
134.54
53
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+14.39
139.67
54
GUNNARSSON Ylva
1996
SWE
+14.42
139.90
55
LITZEN Julia
1999
SWE
+14.47
140.30
56
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+14.48
140.38
57
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+15.34
147.17
58
JENSEN Lovisa
1999
SWE
+15.36
147.33
59
MIDNAES Wilma
1999
SWE
+16.36
155.22
60
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+16.39
155.46
61
FROST Emma
1996
SWE
+16.67
157.67
62
CARLSSON Maerta
1999
SWE
+16.91
159.56
63
PEJOK Alina
1999
SWE
+17.04
160.59
64
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
+17.26
162.33
65
JOHANSSON Clara
1997
SWE
+17.36
163.12
66
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
+20.85
190.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUNDGREN Julia
1999
SWE
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Mimmi
1998
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
NETINDER Julia
1997
SWE
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
STENVALL Maja
1998
SWE
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
HAGERIUS Julia
1998
SWE
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run