official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
2:19.79
21.31
2
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+1.77
33.72
3
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.88
34.49
4
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+2.06
35.75
5
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+2.98
42.20
6
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+3.11
43.11
7
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+3.23
43.95
8
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+3.65
46.90
9
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+3.84
48.23
10
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
+4.71
54.33
11
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+4.80
54.96
12
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+5.00
56.36
13
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
+6.48
66.74
14
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+6.50
66.88
15
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+6.65
67.93
16
BAAGHOLT Josefine
1998
SWE
+6.93
69.89
17
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+6.97
70.17
18
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+7.14
71.37
19
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+7.17
71.58
20
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+7.25
72.14
21
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+7.50
73.89
22
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+7.96
77.11
23
FROST Emma
1996
SWE
+8.91
83.77
24
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+9.53
88.12
25
OLOFSSON Elin
1997
SWE
+10.03
91.63
26
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
+11.02
98.57
27
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+11.10
99.13
28
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+11.21
99.90
29
BOSTROM Lisa
1999
FIN
+11.32
100.67
30
GUNNARSSON Ylva
1996
SWE
+12.02
105.58
31
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+12.19
106.77
32
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+12.90
111.75
33
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+13.42
115.39
34
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+13.65
117.00
35
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+13.69
117.28
36
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
+14.08
120.02
37
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
+14.22
121.00
38
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+14.36
121.98
39
CARLSSON Maerta
1999
SWE
+14.62
123.80
40
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
+15.83
132.29
41
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
+15.99
133.41
42
JENSEN Lovisa
1999
SWE
+16.56
137.40
43
FRIES Hedvig
1999
SWE
+17.79
146.03
44
WEDIN Matilda
1997
SWE
+18.07
147.99
45
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
+18.24
149.18
46
MIDNAES Wilma
1999
SWE
+18.41
150.37
47
PEJOK Alina
1999
SWE
+21.32
170.77
48
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+22.30
177.64
49
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
+22.97
182.34
50
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+23.31
184.73
51
CARLSSON-MAANGS Elin
1998
SWE
+25.76
201.90
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON LIE Wilma
1998
SWE
LITZEN Julia
1999
SWE
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
ANDERSSON Vilma
1999
SWE
SIGURDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
NETINDER Julia
1997
SWE
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
EKMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
LINDSTROEM Sara
1999
SWE
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
KARLSSON Mimmi
1998
SWE
LUNDGREN Julia
1999
SWE
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
STENVALL Maja
1998
SWE
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Elin
1996
SWE
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
HAGERIUS Julia
1998
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
SCHERBAKOVA Viktoria
1997
SWE
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
GYLLENSWAERD Fanny
1997
SWE
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
Did not start 1st run