official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
2:18.56
19.97
2
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+0.20
21.43
3
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.49
23.54
4
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.86
26.24
5
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+0.87
26.31
6
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.15
28.35
7
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.42
30.32
8
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.93
34.04
9
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+2.27
36.52
10
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.69
39.58
11
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.72
39.80
12
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+2.76
40.09
12
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.76
40.09
14
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.29
43.95
15
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.30
44.02
16
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+3.64
46.50
17
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.88
48.25
18
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+4.01
49.20
19
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+4.14
50.15
20
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+4.32
51.46
21
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+4.71
54.30
22
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+4.78
54.81
23
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+5.13
57.36
24
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+5.15
57.51
25
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+5.23
58.09
26
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+5.54
60.35
27
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+5.64
61.08
28
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+5.77
62.03
29
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+6.56
67.79
30
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+7.62
75.51
31
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+8.04
78.58
32
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+8.08
78.87
33
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+8.39
81.13
34
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+8.55
82.29
35
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+8.59
82.58
36
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+9.00
85.57
37
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+9.07
86.08
38
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+9.09
86.23
39
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+9.54
89.51
40
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+9.70
90.68
41
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+9.75
91.04
42
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
+9.79
91.33
43
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+10.25
94.68
44
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+10.65
97.60
45
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+10.74
98.26
46
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+10.81
98.77
47
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+10.93
99.64
48
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+11.06
100.59
49
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
+11.21
101.68
50
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+11.49
103.72
51
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+11.87
106.49
52
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+12.08
108.02
53
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
+12.35
109.99
54
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+12.46
110.79
55
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+13.00
114.73
56
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+13.31
116.99
57
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+13.35
117.28
58
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+13.44
117.94
59
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+13.63
119.32
60
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+14.00
122.02
61
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+14.46
125.37
62
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+14.54
125.96
63
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+15.19
130.69
64
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+16.11
137.40
65
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
+16.27
138.57
66
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+16.35
139.15
67
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
+16.39
139.44
68
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
+16.69
141.63
69
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+17.44
147.09
70
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+32.07
253.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NIEMI Morgan
1999
SWE
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
ISAKSSON Hampus
2002
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run