official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
1:46.60
14.03
2
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+0.96
20.51
3
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.53
24.36
4
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.23
29.09
5
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
+2.88
33.48
6
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+4.19
42.33
7
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+5.28
49.69
8
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+5.75
52.87
9
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+6.10
55.23
10
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+6.76
59.69
11
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+7.11
62.05
12
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
+7.18
62.53
13
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+7.45
64.35
14
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+7.62
65.50
15
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+8.89
74.08
16
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+9.33
77.05
17
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+9.39
77.45
18
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+9.50
78.20
19
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+10.14
82.52
20
OLOFSSON Elin
1997
SWE
+10.51
85.02
21
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+10.63
85.83
22
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+13.04
102.11
23
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
+13.57
105.68
24
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+15.43
118.25
25
THUNELL Elida
1998
SWE
+18.72
140.47
26
OEHMAN Michelle
1997
SWE
+18.97
142.16
27
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+20.79
154.45
28
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
1999
ISL
+23.46
172.48
29
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+23.78
174.65
Did not finish 2nd run
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla
1999
ISL
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
ANTIKAINEN Inka
1999
FIN
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
KARBACH Johanna
1997
SWE
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
NYBERG ERICSSON Mica
1996
SWE
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
KRUSENBERG Linnea
1999
SWE
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
MIDNAES Wilma
1999
SWE
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
LUNDGREN Julia
1999
SWE
NETINDER Julia
1997
SWE
CARLSSON Maerta
1999
SWE
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
JANSSON Martina
1998
SWE
LARILAHTI Kia
1999
FIN
DELIN Hedda
1997
SWE
HILLER WIJK Kajsa
1997
SWE
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
WEDIN Matilda
1997
SWE
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
KILPELAINEN Siiri
1996
FIN
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run