official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
1:38.24
9.00
2
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.67
13.91
3
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+1.34
18.82
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+2.36
26.30
5
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.43
26.81
6
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+2.46
27.03
7
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+2.63
28.28
8
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+2.83
29.74
9
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+2.86
29.96
10
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
+3.53
34.87
11
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+3.91
37.66
11
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+3.91
37.66
13
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+3.95
37.95
14
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+4.16
39.49
15
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+4.20
39.78
16
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+4.32
40.66
17
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+4.68
43.30
18
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+4.91
44.99
19
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+5.29
47.77
19
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
+5.29
47.77
21
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+5.48
49.16
22
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+5.56
49.75
23
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+5.81
51.58
24
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+5.88
52.09
25
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+6.79
58.76
26
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
+8.12
68.51
27
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+8.58
71.88
28
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+8.85
73.86
29
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+9.82
80.97
30
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+10.10
83.02
31
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
+10.34
84.78
32
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
+11.07
90.13
33
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+12.29
99.07
34
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+12.61
101.42
35
KARBACH Johanna
1997
SWE
+12.86
103.25
36
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
+13.16
105.45
37
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+13.30
106.48
38
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+13.48
107.79
39
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+14.84
117.76
40
STRANDBERG Sanna
1999
SWE
+15.33
121.35
41
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+15.54
122.89
42
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+15.61
123.41
43
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
+15.68
123.92
44
RAIJ Sofia
1997
SWE
+16.35
128.83
45
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
+16.49
129.86
46
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
+17.70
138.72
47
SIGURDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
+17.88
140.04
48
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+18.80
146.79
49
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
+19.89
154.77
50
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
+22.29
172.36
51
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+23.14
178.59
52
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+23.95
184.53
53
MIDER Fanny
1997
SWE
+28.29
216.34
54
WAEHL Emma
1999
SWE
+29.05
221.91
Did not finish 2nd run
HAAKONSEN Hanna
1999
SWE
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
JOHANSSON Clara
1997
SWE
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
FRIES Hedvig
1999
SWE
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
NILSEN Victoria Wikestad
1994
NOR
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JONSSON Sofie
1999
SWE
NETINDER Julia
1997
SWE
HELLBERG MEDIAA Maja
1999
SWE
SJOEBOM Jenny
1999
SWE
BARSCH Anna
1999
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
ERIKSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
JENSEN Lovisa
1999
SWE
MIDNAES Wilma
1999
SWE
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
LITZEN Julia
1999
SWE
DELIN Hedda
1997
SWE
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
EKMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
WEDIN Matilda
1997
SWE
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
BAAGHOLT Josefine
1998
SWE
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
GYLLENSWAERD Fanny
1997
SWE
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
Did not start 1st run