official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
1:49.45
66.60
2
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.30
70.33
3
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.88
77.53
4
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+0.89
77.66
5
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.12
80.52
6
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.22
81.76
7
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.44
84.49
8
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.88
89.96
9
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+2.10
92.69
10
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.19
93.81
11
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.37
96.05
12
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+2.47
97.29
13
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+2.53
98.04
14
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+2.54
98.16
15
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.02
104.13
16
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+3.14
105.62
17
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+3.15
105.74
18
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+3.31
107.73
19
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+3.49
109.97
20
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+3.51
110.21
21
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+3.59
111.21
22
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+3.82
114.07
23
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+3.84
114.31
23
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.84
114.31
25
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+4.12
117.79
26
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+4.44
121.77
27
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+4.64
124.26
28
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+4.66
124.50
29
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+4.68
124.75
30
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+4.93
127.86
31
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+4.94
127.98
32
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
+5.01
128.85
33
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+5.75
138.05
34
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
+5.78
138.42
35
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.30
144.88
36
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+6.65
149.23
37
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+6.93
152.71
38
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+7.20
156.07
39
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+7.38
158.30
40
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+7.39
158.43
41
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+7.74
162.78
42
NORDMO Nicolai Mikalsen
2003
NOR
+9.61
186.01
43
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+10.61
198.44
44
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+14.28
244.04
45
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+14.31
244.41
46
KRISTIANSEN Ansgar
2003
NOR
+19.04
303.19
47
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+19.34
306.91
Did not finish 2nd run
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run