official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
1:14.88
44.26
2
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.01
44.42
3
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+0.26
48.39
4
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+0.27
48.55
5
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+0.35
49.82
6
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+0.49
52.05
7
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+0.53
52.68
7
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.53
52.68
9
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+0.61
53.95
10
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+0.72
55.70
11
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+0.92
58.88
12
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+0.93
59.04
13
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.00
60.15
14
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+1.08
61.42
15
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.25
64.13
16
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.33
65.40
17
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.37
66.03
18
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.40
66.51
18
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+1.40
66.51
20
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+1.43
66.99
21
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+1.79
72.71
22
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.91
74.61
23
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+1.99
75.89
24
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
+2.20
79.22
25
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+2.27
80.34
25
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.27
80.34
27
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+2.34
81.45
28
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+2.43
82.88
29
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+2.48
83.67
30
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+2.54
84.63
31
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+2.67
86.69
32
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+2.68
86.85
33
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+2.80
88.76
34
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+3.13
94.00
35
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+3.15
94.32
36
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+3.16
94.48
37
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+3.20
95.11
38
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+3.24
95.75
39
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+3.46
99.25
40
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+3.59
101.31
41
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+3.62
101.79
42
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+3.86
105.60
43
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+4.26
111.96
44
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+4.28
112.28
45
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+4.42
114.50
46
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+4.77
120.07
47
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+4.78
120.22
48
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+4.94
122.77
49
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+5.07
124.83
50
EDHOLM Kalle
2002
SWE
+5.51
131.83
51
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
+5.64
133.89
52
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+6.35
145.17
52
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+6.35
145.17
54
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+6.44
146.61
55
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
+6.48
147.24
56
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+6.50
147.56
57
HANSEN Haakon Smith
1999
NOR
+6.53
148.04
58
TVEIT Mathias
2003
NOR
+8.38
177.44
59
KRISTIANSEN Ansgar
2003
NOR
+12.04
235.60
Did not finish 1st run
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
TAERNSBY Emil
2002
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run