official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
1:32.60
29.64
2
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+0.26
31.69
3
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+0.56
34.05
4
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+0.62
34.53
5
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.89
36.66
6
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+1.22
39.26
7
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.32
40.05
8
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+1.39
40.60
9
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.73
43.28
10
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+1.77
43.59
11
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.78
43.67
12
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+2.02
45.56
13
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.12
46.35
14
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+2.39
48.48
15
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+2.42
48.72
16
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+2.43
48.80
17
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.81
51.79
18
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+3.90
60.39
19
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+3.96
60.86
20
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+5.99
76.86
21
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+6.00
76.94
22
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+6.27
79.07
23
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+6.37
79.86
23
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+6.37
79.86
25
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+6.51
80.96
26
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+7.77
90.89
27
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+7.93
92.16
28
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+8.55
97.04
29
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+8.72
98.38
30
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+8.75
98.62
31
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+8.81
99.09
32
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+9.10
101.38
33
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+10.18
109.89
34
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+10.44
111.94
35
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
+10.74
114.31
36
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+11.53
120.54
37
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+13.27
134.25
38
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+13.88
139.06
39
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
+16.36
158.61
40
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+19.25
181.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
OREAR Chris
2002
USA
BARR Sven
2002
USA
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
MILLER Max
2001
USA
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
LANE Colby
1996
USA
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run