official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
1:41.50
18.34
2
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.51
23.41
3
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.12
29.48
4
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.20
30.28
5
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.26
30.88
6
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.41
32.37
7
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.06
38.84
8
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+2.19
40.13
9
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.43
42.52
10
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.51
43.32
11
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+2.63
44.51
12
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+2.87
46.90
13
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+3.33
51.48
14
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.47
52.87
15
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+3.51
53.27
16
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+3.66
54.76
17
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+4.04
58.54
18
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+4.11
59.24
19
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.51
63.22
20
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+4.88
66.90
21
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+6.23
80.33
22
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.51
83.12
23
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+6.67
84.71
24
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+6.69
84.91
25
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.70
85.01
26
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+7.69
94.86
27
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+7.80
95.96
28
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+8.81
106.01
29
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
+9.02
108.10
30
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+9.13
109.19
31
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+9.49
112.77
32
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+10.29
120.73
33
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
+11.54
133.17
34
OESUND Max
2000
SWE
+13.26
150.29
35
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+13.60
153.67
36
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+15.67
174.27
37
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+18.43
201.73
38
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+22.00
237.26
Did not finish 2nd run
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
Did not start 1st run