Mammoth Mountain, CA (USA)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
2:27.05
28.04
2
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+1.21
36.35
3
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+1.31
37.04
4
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+2.08
42.33
5
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.72
46.72
6
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+2.87
47.75
6
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+2.87
47.75
8
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+3.44
51.67
9
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.45
51.74
10
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+3.47
51.87
11
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.77
53.93
12
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+3.82
54.28
12
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+3.82
54.28
14
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+3.85
54.48
15
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+3.99
55.44
16
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+4.15
56.54
17
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+4.46
58.67
18
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+4.60
59.63
19
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+4.83
61.21
20
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+4.88
61.56
21
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+5.14
63.34
22
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+5.17
63.55
23
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+5.67
66.98
24
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+5.75
67.53
25
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+5.85
68.22
26
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+6.11
70.01
26
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+6.11
70.01
28
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+6.41
72.07
29
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+6.62
73.51
30
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+6.64
73.65
31
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+6.71
74.13
32
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+6.81
74.81
33
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+6.89
75.36
34
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+6.98
75.98
35
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+7.21
77.56
36
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+7.32
78.32
37
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+7.37
78.66
38
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+8.24
84.64
39
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
+8.57
86.90
40
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+8.90
89.17
41
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
+9.06
90.27
42
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+9.55
93.63
43
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+9.70
94.66
44
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+9.82
95.49
45
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+10.05
97.07
46
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+10.77
102.01
47
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+10.83
102.42
48
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+11.06
104.00
49
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+11.15
104.62
50
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+11.34
105.93
51
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+11.36
106.07
52
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+11.39
106.27
53
LARSON Tyler
2001
USA
+11.55
107.37
54
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+11.79
109.02
55
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+11.86
109.50
55
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+11.86
109.50
57
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+11.91
109.84
58
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+12.13
111.35
59
WESTMAN Cale
2002
USA
+13.75
122.48
60
BROUGHER Gregoire
2001
USA
+13.91
123.58
61
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+14.52
127.77
62
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+15.04
131.34
63
HARLOW Zachary
2002
USA
+16.30
140.00
64
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+16.65
142.40
65
KLEBLEEV Timur
2002
RUS
+16.75
143.09
66
ELLIOT Nigel
1995
USA
+16.90
144.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run