official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
1:35.27
33.32
2
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+0.29
35.54
3
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+2.33
51.17
4
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+2.42
51.86
5
JOHANSSON Stella
2003
USA
+2.64
53.55
6
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
+3.09
57.00
7
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+3.16
57.53
8
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+3.75
62.05
9
ROBINSON Sophie-Anne
2001
CAN
+3.76
62.13
10
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
+4.09
64.66
11
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+4.55
68.18
12
OSTASZEWSKI Helenka
2002
USA
+4.69
69.26
13
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+4.87
70.64
14
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+4.89
70.79
15
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
+4.93
71.10
16
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+5.00
71.63
17
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+5.03
71.86
18
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+5.14
72.70
19
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+5.18
73.01
20
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
+5.96
78.99
21
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+6.05
79.68
22
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+6.07
79.83
23
SHERWOOD Cordelia
2002
USA
+6.11
80.14
24
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+6.16
80.52
25
CARMICHAEL Emma
2002
CAN
+6.29
81.52
26
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
+6.41
82.44
27
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+6.49
83.05
28
INTERMESOLI Agnese
2003
ITA
+6.79
85.35
29
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+7.62
91.71
30
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+8.80
100.75
31
RITTER Carey
2003
USA
+9.17
103.58
32
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
+9.57
106.65
33
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+10.05
110.33
34
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+11.26
119.60
35
DRIVDAHL Annika
2003
USA
+11.97
125.04
36
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+12.10
126.04
37
BOUCHARD Alice
2002
USA
+12.23
127.03
38
HANSFORD Brooke
2003
GBR
+12.48
128.95
39
ASBELL Riley
2001
USA
+12.96
132.63
40
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+13.74
138.60
41
CLANCY Mary
2002
USA
+13.75
138.68
42
FISHER Octavia
2003
USA
+14.49
144.35
43
KAISERMAN Madison
2004
USA
+15.08
148.87
44
KIRK Anhwei
2003
USA
+15.66
153.31
45
LINDSTROM Logan
2004
USA
+16.03
156.15
46
DYBDAHL Kaija
2002
USA
+16.16
157.14
47
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+17.91
170.55
48
FOOS Isabella
2003
USA
+18.00
171.24
49
GLICK Taylor
2004
USA
+18.16
172.47
50
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
+18.42
174.46
51
THOMAS Ella
2003
USA
+18.77
177.14
52
HAMALAINEN Minea
2003
FIN
+18.94
178.45
53
FERRIS Hannah
2004
USA
+19.20
180.44
54
EWING Shaye
2004
USA
+21.78
200.21
55
ST. CYR Franci
2003
USA
+22.36
204.65
56
JENSEN Grace
2004
USA
+22.85
208.41
57
WOGOMAN Evalyn
2004
USA
+23.38
212.47
58
BUTZLAFF Campbell
2004
USA
+24.55
221.43
59
OSGOOD Charlotte
2003
USA
+27.19
241.66
60
UMBLE Melissa
2003
USA
+29.09
256.22
61
BLACK Grace
2004
USA
+30.29
265.42
62
COOKE Carina
2004
USA
+33.34
288.79
63
PLATT Hadley
2004
USA
+33.89
293.00
64
DAVIS Hillary
2003
USA
+36.14
310.24
65
GREGORY Sadie
2004
USA
+39.02
332.31
66
MURPHY Kailey
2004
IRL
+39.04
332.46
67
HARMAN Reese
2004
USA
+43.97
370.24
68
GRAMES Emma
2003
USA
+45.43
381.42
69
KELLY Ava
2004
USA
+50.21
418.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANTERA Elizabeth
2004
USA
ROSS Mckinley
2004
USA
KRUCKENBERG Kelsie
2004
USA
JOHNSON Winter
2004
USA
HANSFORD Amber
2004
GBR
MOLLIN Allison
2004
USA
GREENSLADE Mackenzie
2003
USA
MOLESKY Anya
2003
CAN
SAWYER Fiona
2004
USA
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
WOODRUFF Kaelin
2003
USA
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run