official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
2:02.82
15.00
2
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+0.39
18.21
3
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.40
18.29
4
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+0.42
18.45
5
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+0.45
18.70
6
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+0.47
18.87
7
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+0.50
19.11
8
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+0.51
19.19
9
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.52
19.28
10
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.56
19.61
11
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+0.69
20.67
11
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.69
20.67
13
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.78
21.41
14
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.81
21.66
15
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+0.88
22.24
16
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+0.95
22.81
17
BORGNAES Christian
1996
DEN
+0.97
22.98
18
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+1.02
23.39
19
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.03
23.47
19
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.03
23.47
21
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.06
23.72
22
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.17
24.62
23
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.20
24.87
24
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.21
24.95
25
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.33
25.94
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.69
28.90
27
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.04
31.78
28
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.56
36.05
29
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+2.76
37.70
30
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+2.79
37.94
31
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+2.99
39.59
32
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+3.11
40.57
33
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+3.26
41.81
34
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.27
41.89
35
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+3.45
43.37
36
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+3.52
43.95
37
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+3.59
44.52
38
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+3.64
44.93
39
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+3.70
45.43
40
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.74
45.76
41
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.81
46.33
42
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+4.26
50.03
43
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+4.30
50.36
44
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+4.39
51.10
45
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+4.40
51.18
46
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+4.46
51.68
47
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+4.83
54.72
48
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+4.97
55.87
49
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+5.31
58.67
50
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+6.51
68.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
Disqualified 1st run