official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
1:44.40
30.83
2
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+0.83
38.62
3
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+1.28
42.85
4
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+1.47
44.63
5
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+1.76
47.35
6
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+1.84
48.10
6
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+1.84
48.10
8
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+1.88
48.48
9
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+2.02
49.79
10
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+2.05
50.07
11
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1994
ITA
+2.10
50.54
12
SHERMAN Sophia
1998
USA
+2.20
51.48
13
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
+2.26
52.04
14
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
+2.32
52.61
15
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+2.51
54.39
16
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
+2.69
56.08
17
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+3.02
59.18
18
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+3.06
59.55
19
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+3.07
59.65
20
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+3.21
60.96
21
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
+3.38
62.56
22
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+3.62
64.81
23
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.76
75.51
24
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+4.79
75.79
25
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
+4.96
77.39
26
RATHFON Katelyn
1999
USA
+5.52
82.65
27
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
+5.70
84.34
28
LEYMAN Carleigh
1999
USA
+5.91
86.31
29
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+6.59
92.69
30
WHIPPLE Megan
2000
USA
+7.68
102.92
31
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+7.95
105.46
32
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+8.04
106.30
33
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+8.10
106.86
34
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+8.18
107.62
35
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+8.34
109.12
36
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
+8.35
109.21
37
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+8.81
113.53
38
KENNEDY Erica
1998
USA
+8.91
114.47
39
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+8.92
114.56
40
LODMELL Ashley
1998
USA
+9.27
117.85
41
COSTON Sylvia
1997
USA
+9.81
122.92
42
LOUIS Haley
1999
USA
+10.11
125.73
43
MARDEN Ruby
1998
USA
+10.36
128.08
44
HANSON Kate
1997
USA
+10.68
131.08
45
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
+10.74
131.65
46
GLICK Camryn
2000
USA
+11.28
136.72
46
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
+11.28
136.72
48
HALL BB
2000
USA
+11.62
139.91
49
CLANCY Hannah
1999
USA
+12.12
144.60
50
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+12.80
150.98
51
DAHLBERG Callie
1997
USA
+12.82
151.17
52
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
+14.33
165.35
53
LEWIN Ava
1999
USA
+14.42
166.19
54
FLEISCHER Chloe
1998
USA
+14.91
170.79
55
MILGARD Molly
2000
USA
+15.65
177.74
56
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+15.68
178.02
57
HUDSON Sarah S.
2000
USA
+15.90
180.08
58
JOHNSON Belle
2000
USA
+16.22
183.09
59
INGRIM April
1999
USA
+16.36
184.40
60
BLANCHAT Lindsey
1999
USA
+17.09
191.25
61
TARDIF Allison
2000
USA
+17.21
192.38
62
BRACY Carina
1998
USA
+17.75
197.45
63
OMAR Olivia
2000
USA
+19.21
211.15
64
RHEAM Emery
1999
USA
+19.96
218.19
65
PEPIN Grace
2000
USA
+20.03
218.85
66
KENNEDY Aly
1998
USA
+20.36
221.95
67
BEASLEY Addison
2000
USA
+21.03
228.24
68
WILLIAMS Elle
2000
USA
+21.16
229.46
69
MORALES-PEREZ Nancy
1999
USA
+21.61
233.68
70
HELM Lauren Ashley
2000
USA
+22.24
239.60
71
POSTLEWAIGHT Nicole
1999
NZL
+22.74
244.29
72
MEYER Rachel
1999
USA
+23.74
253.68
73
COSENTINI Mia
1999
USA
+24.37
259.59
74
KEARNS Delaney
1999
USA
+24.52
261.00
75
THOMPSON Allena
1999
USA
+24.86
264.19
76
PETRIE Brenna
1999
USA
+25.01
265.60
77
SALINAS Gabrielle
1999
USA
+27.07
284.94
78
ELDER Angela
2000
USA
+28.36
297.04
79
HOWE Holland
1999
USA
+28.90
302.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIRKNER Sophia
2000
USA
BUCK Sydney
2000
USA
JENSEN Kaia
2000
USA
WINTON Mackenzie
2000
USA
JURGENSEN Savannah
2000
USA
SHEA Ann
1999
USA
YANDALL Sophie
1998
NZL
IDSO Madison
1999
USA
GILLINGS Andie
2000
NZL
BUTT Cassidy
1998
USA
MCCULLOCH Alyssa
1999
USA
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
MASS Hanna
1998
USA
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run