official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
1:41.14
29.03
2
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+0.30
31.20
3
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+0.31
31.27
4
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.38
31.77
5
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+0.76
34.52
5
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+0.76
34.52
7
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+0.81
34.88
8
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+0.92
35.67
9
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
+1.26
38.12
10
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
+1.37
38.92
11
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
+1.39
39.06
12
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
+1.64
40.87
13
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
+1.80
42.02
14
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+2.01
43.54
15
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
+2.25
45.27
16
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
+2.46
46.79
17
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+3.25
52.49
18
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+3.69
55.66
19
YAMAMOTO Koki
2005
JPN
+3.78
56.31
20
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+4.19
59.27
21
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
+4.21
59.42
22
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+4.47
61.29
23
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+4.54
61.80
24
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+4.72
63.10
25
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
+5.84
71.18
26
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+6.71
77.46
27
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+6.93
79.05
28
IGARASHI Mizuki
2004
JPN
+7.09
80.20
29
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+7.20
81.00
30
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
+7.44
82.73
31
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
+7.70
84.61
32
KAMIMURA Yuta
2005
JPN
+7.81
85.40
33
TAKEUCHI Hajime
2003
JPN
+8.29
88.86
34
MINEMURA Tomohiro
2005
JPN
+9.35
96.52
35
UMEZAWA Takatoshi
2003
JPN
+9.62
98.46
36
SHINDO Takumi
2002
JPN
+10.01
101.28
37
FUJITA Hayato
2005
JPN
+10.21
102.72
38
SUZUKI Koetsu
2004
JPN
+10.62
105.68
39
ASAKAWA Yamato
2004
JPN
+10.63
105.75
40
AIZAWA Ren
2005
JPN
+11.93
115.14
41
ENDO Nobuto
2004
JPN
+11.94
115.21
42
NAITO Yuhei
2004
JPN
+11.99
115.57
43
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
+12.30
117.81
44
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+12.49
119.18
45
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
+12.95
122.50
46
ISHIZUKA Motoki
2005
JPN
+12.99
122.79
47
NAKAGAWA Ken
2005
JPN
+13.13
123.80
48
YAMAMOTO Haru
2005
JPN
+13.17
124.09
49
KAWATA Haruto
2005
JPN
+14.27
132.03
50
MIYAJIMA Aoi
2003
JPN
+14.33
132.46
51
ONUKI Reo
2003
JPN
+15.75
142.71
52
KONISHI Shotaro
2005
JPN
+16.17
145.74
53
NISHIZAKA Shoma
2004
JPN
+17.01
151.80
54
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
+17.25
153.54
55
HORAGUCHI Seigo
2004
JPN
+17.50
155.34
56
ARAI Ren
2001
JPN
+18.32
161.26
57
HOSHI Ano
2004
JPN
+18.71
164.07
58
MIYAZAKI Tsubasa
2004
JPN
+19.28
168.19
59
SASAMORI Taiga
2004
JPN
+19.53
169.99
60
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
+20.34
175.84
61
FUKUYAMA Shu
2004
JPN
+21.95
187.46
62
KOBAYASHI Kaito
2001
JPN
+22.51
191.50
63
AWAJI Kaichi
2005
JPN
+24.26
204.13
64
NARUSAWA Kazuma
2003
JPN
+25.02
209.62
65
TAKAHASHI Daiki
2005
JPN
+25.57
213.59
66
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
+25.87
215.75
67
YAMANAKA Ren
2001
JPN
+26.37
219.36
68
YOSHIKAWA Ryuki
2005
JPN
+28.61
235.53
69
SHISHIDO Nagato
2004
JPN
+29.48
241.81
70
TANAKA Rintaro
2005
JPN
+29.81
244.19
71
UCHIDA Taisei
2004
JPN
+33.20
268.66
72
YAMAGISHI Kohei
2004
JPN
+47.55
372.23
Did not finish 2nd run
MIYAMOTO Daisuke
2004
JPN
TACHIBANA Yuta
2005
JPN
MIZUNO Dai
2002
JPN
OKAMOTO Atsumu
2005
JPN
HORII Koya
2004
JPN
HANDO Takara
2004
JPN
OHASHI Masato
2005
JPN
SHIMO Kosei
2005
JPN
KUDO Ryota
2001
JPN
NOCHIYAMA Kosei
2004
JPN
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
TERASHIMA Riki
2004
JPN
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
SASAKI Kai
2004
JPN
ITO Soma
2001
JPN
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
KOTANI Yuto
2004
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAI Reon
2005
JPN
NAKANOWATARI Norihiro
2005
JPN
FUKUYAMA Ikko
2004
JPN
MATSUKURA Teppei
2005
JPN
HIRANO Taichi
2005
JPN
MAZAWA Shosei
2003
JPN
CHIDA Shun
2005
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
MURAI Sho
2004
JPN
MIZOI Hinata
2004
JPN
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
AMANO Kento
2002
JPN
YASUDA Takuma
2004
JPN
HAGA Mei
2004
JPN
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yuya
2004
JPN
NARABA Yudai
2004
JPN
HAMADA Itsuki
2005
JPN
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
SATO Junya
2003
JPN
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
SEKIDO Makoto
2004
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
KUZUMAKI Fukuharu
2005
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
Disqualified 1st run