official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
1:42.19
15.00
2
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+1.25
23.93
3
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.56
26.14
4
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+1.81
27.93
5
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.08
29.86
6
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.17
30.50
7
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+2.54
33.14
8
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.70
34.29
9
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+2.86
35.43
10
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.91
35.79
11
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+2.95
36.07
12
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+3.13
37.36
13
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+3.29
38.50
14
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+3.74
41.72
15
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+4.24
45.29
16
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+4.84
49.57
17
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+4.97
50.50
18
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+5.16
51.86
19
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+5.19
52.08
20
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
+5.30
52.86
21
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
+5.56
54.72
22
KAMADA Neo
2006
JPN
+5.63
55.22
23
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
+5.76
56.15
24
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
+5.78
56.29
25
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+6.35
60.36
26
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
+6.62
62.29
27
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+6.63
62.36
28
KIM Jonghwan
2001
KOR
+6.71
62.93
29
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+6.74
63.15
30
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+6.90
64.29
31
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+7.90
71.43
32
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
+8.35
74.65
33
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+9.22
80.86
34
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+10.18
87.72
35
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+10.88
92.72
36
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+10.90
92.86
37
HOSAKA Sora
2006
JPN
+11.76
99.01
38
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+12.60
105.01
39
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
+12.70
105.72
40
TAKAHASHI Rikuto
2006
JPN
+13.24
109.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ISOZAKI Kai
2005
JPN
OTANI Seiji
2006
JPN
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
TAKEFUSHI Tenta
2006
JPN
YASUDA Takuma
2004
JPN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
ASAKAWA Yamato
2004
JPN
OGAWA Ryuji
2006
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kakeru
2005
JPN
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
OHASHI Masato
2005
JPN
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
HAMADA Itsuki
2005
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
YAMAMOTO Koki
2005
JPN
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
UMEZAWA Takatoshi
2003
JPN
KIM Se Hyun
2006
KOR
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
KUZUMAKI Fukuharu
2005
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
Did not start 1st run