official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
1:08.10
18.61
2
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.28
23.50
3
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+0.29
23.68
4
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
+0.40
25.60
5
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+0.48
27.00
6
HURT A J
2000
USA
+0.62
29.44
7
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+0.77
32.07
8
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+0.86
33.64
9
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+1.08
37.48
10
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+1.16
38.88
11
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+1.21
39.75
12
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+1.29
41.15
13
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+1.52
45.17
14
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.55
45.70
15
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+1.63
47.09
16
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
+1.84
50.76
17
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+1.97
53.03
18
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+2.19
56.88
19
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+2.52
62.65
20
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+2.65
64.92
21
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+2.81
67.71
22
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+2.85
68.41
23
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+2.91
69.46
24
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+2.95
70.16
25
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+3.11
72.96
26
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+4.05
89.38
27
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+4.18
91.65
28
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+4.97
105.46
29
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+6.16
126.25
30
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+6.41
130.62
31
RENTEA Diana Andreea
2002
ROU
+8.97
175.35
32
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+10.15
195.97
33
KNOPOVA Tetiana
2001
UKR
+11.10
212.57
34
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+11.98
227.95
35
KARLSSON Kathrine
2001
THA
+12.80
242.28
36
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+14.00
263.25
Did not finish 1st run
FRENKEL Mijal
2002
CHI
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
Did not start 1st run