official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
1:51.74
16.69
2
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.36
19.94
3
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.42
20.49
4
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.58
21.93
5
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.84
24.28
6
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.90
24.82
7
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.13
26.90
8
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.16
27.18
9
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.17
27.27
10
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.62
31.33
11
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.64
31.51
12
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.67
31.78
13
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.68
31.88
13
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.68
31.88
15
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.69
31.97
16
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+1.74
32.42
17
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.76
32.60
18
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.78
32.78
19
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.89
33.77
20
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.90
33.86
21
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.94
34.23
22
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.95
34.32
23
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.96
34.41
24
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.35
37.93
25
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.55
39.74
26
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.56
39.83
27
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.68
40.91
28
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.91
42.99
29
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+2.99
43.72
30
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.62
49.41
31
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.71
50.22
32
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.06
53.39
33
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+4.20
54.65
34
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+4.39
56.37
35
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+4.42
56.64
36
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+4.49
57.27
37
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.74
59.53
38
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+4.78
59.90
39
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.85
60.53
40
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+5.20
63.69
41
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+5.27
64.32
42
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+5.29
64.51
43
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+5.35
65.05
44
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+5.39
65.41
45
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+5.40
65.50
46
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+5.45
65.95
47
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+5.55
66.86
48
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+5.58
67.13
49
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+5.79
69.02
50
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+5.96
70.56
51
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+6.02
71.10
52
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+6.03
71.19
52
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+6.03
71.19
54
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+6.22
72.91
55
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+6.43
74.81
56
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+6.56
75.98
57
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+6.71
77.34
58
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.75
77.70
59
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+6.78
77.97
60
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.79
78.06
61
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+6.85
78.61
62
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+6.88
78.88
63
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+6.91
79.15
64
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+6.94
79.42
65
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+7.00
79.96
66
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+7.01
80.05
67
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+7.22
81.95
68
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+7.30
82.67
69
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+7.38
83.40
70
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+7.44
83.94
71
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+7.92
88.28
72
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+8.04
89.36
73
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+8.17
90.54
74
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+8.26
91.35
75
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+8.32
91.89
76
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+8.41
92.71
77
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+8.42
92.80
78
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+8.46
93.16
78
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+8.46
93.16
80
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+8.50
93.52
81
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+8.86
96.77
82
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+9.12
99.12
83
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+9.28
100.57
84
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+9.46
102.20
85
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+9.76
104.91
85
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+9.76
104.91
87
BEHAM David
2000
AUT
+10.21
108.98
88
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+10.40
110.69
89
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+10.64
112.86
90
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+10.69
113.32
91
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+10.74
113.77
92
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+10.81
114.40
93
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+11.26
118.47
94
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+11.89
124.16
95
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+12.08
125.88
96
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+12.28
127.69
97
LEBELHUBER Tobias
2002
AUT
+12.45
129.22
98
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+12.81
132.48
99
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+12.85
132.84
100
WILLENSHOFER Valentin
2002
AUT
+14.50
147.75
101
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
+16.05
161.76
Did not finish 2nd run
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1994
ISL
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGNET Stefan
2002
AUT
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
Did not start 1st run