official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
1:49.32
34.16
2
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+0.05
34.61
3
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+1.21
45.01
4
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+2.07
52.72
5
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+2.59
57.38
6
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+2.61
57.56
7
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.66
58.01
8
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.95
60.61
9
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+3.25
63.29
10
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+4.33
72.98
11
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+4.45
74.05
12
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.89
78.00
13
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+5.28
81.49
14
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+6.24
90.10
15
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+6.30
90.64
16
SALVAT Pol
1999
ESP
+6.86
95.66
17
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
+6.89
95.93
18
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
+7.12
97.99
19
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+7.34
99.96
20
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+7.37
100.23
21
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
+7.82
104.26
22
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+8.12
106.95
23
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
+8.45
109.91
24
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+8.51
110.45
25
CASANY Miquel
1994
ESP
+8.58
111.08
25
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+8.58
111.08
27
ARIBAUD Loic
1999
FRA
+8.79
112.96
28
URIETA Carlos
1997
ESP
+8.90
113.94
29
MARCO Sanchez
1999
ESP
+9.96
123.45
30
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
+10.54
128.65
31
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+11.07
133.40
32
MAZIERES Louis
1998
FRA
+11.35
135.91
33
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
+11.40
136.36
34
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
+12.13
142.90
35
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+12.88
149.62
36
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
+12.92
149.98
37
LAPICOREY Oscar
1997
FRA
+13.94
159.13
38
BOIX Jordi
1998
ESP
+13.95
159.21
39
CORTES Sergi
1999
ESP
+16.13
178.76
40
BADILLA Camilo
1998
CHI
+16.58
182.79
41
LOPEZ NEGRO Victor
1998
ESP
+16.87
185.39
42
TORREBADELLA Arnau
1999
ESP
+17.79
193.64
43
CORTES Enric
1999
ESP
+18.01
195.61
44
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Luis
1997
ESP
+18.67
201.53
45
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
+19.86
212.20
46
BARNADAS Albert
1999
ESP
+20.60
218.83
47
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+20.80
220.62
48
RODRIGUEZ Alfonso
1998
ESP
+21.98
231.20
49
NICOLAU Arnau
1999
ESP
+22.32
234.25
50
BONSFILLS Damia
1998
ESP
+22.63
237.03
51
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+23.30
243.03
52
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
+23.66
246.26
53
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
+26.58
272.44
54
BENET Roman
1999
ESP
+28.65
290.99
55
QUINTANA Maiol
1998
ESP
+29.32
297.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOLA Inigo
1998
ESP
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
CORTES Xavier
1999
ESP
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
FORNE Marc
1996
ESP
MORENO Ferran
1998
ESP
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
RAVENTOS Marc
1997
ESP
MONTANER Albert
1997
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
Disqualified 1st run