official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
1:32.46
45.09
2
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.07
53.42
2
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+1.07
53.42
4
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+1.18
54.28
5
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
+1.94
60.20
6
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
+2.12
61.60
7
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+2.66
65.80
8
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
+2.88
67.52
9
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+3.16
69.70
10
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+3.24
70.32
11
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+3.26
70.48
12
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+3.41
71.64
13
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+3.44
71.88
14
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+3.47
72.11
15
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+3.52
72.50
16
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+3.67
73.67
17
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+3.75
74.29
18
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+3.77
74.45
19
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+4.25
78.19
20
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+4.29
78.50
21
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+4.66
81.38
22
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+4.80
82.47
23
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
+5.12
84.96
24
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+5.91
91.11
25
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+6.31
94.23
26
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+6.40
94.93
27
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
+7.14
100.69
28
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+7.76
105.52
29
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+8.36
110.19
30
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+9.27
117.28
31
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
+9.59
119.77
32
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+9.64
120.16
33
CROUZET Jonathan
1990
FRA
+10.03
123.20
34
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+10.14
124.05
35
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+10.21
124.60
36
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+10.36
125.76
37
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+10.38
125.92
38
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
+10.47
126.62
39
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+10.98
130.59
40
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
+12.19
140.02
41
CADENE Julien
1998
FRA
+12.24
140.40
42
NOLY Brice
1998
FRA
+12.59
143.13
43
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+13.96
153.80
44
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
+14.28
156.29
45
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
+14.30
156.45
46
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
+14.31
156.52
47
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+15.22
163.61
48
HOURTICQ Paul
1998
FRA
+17.72
183.08
49
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
+18.27
187.36
50
RUBIAS Rodrigo
2000
ESP
+18.79
191.41
51
TEXIER Hugo
1999
FRA
+18.99
192.97
52
VICENTE-ARCHE Jaime
2000
ESP
+22.68
221.70
53
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
+22.72
222.01
54
FORNE Marc
1996
ESP
+24.47
235.64
55
ALONSO Enrique
2000
ESP
+30.30
281.04
56
IZQUIERDO Alvaro
1999
ESP
+37.01
333.29
57
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Sergio
2000
ESP
+41.55
368.65
58
MULHERN Stephen
2000
ESP
+41.79
370.52
59
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+42.44
375.58
60
LEON GALVAN Arturo
1981
AND
+43.13
380.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIEZ Jorge
2000
ESP
NATERA Alfonso
1997
ESP
TURU Albert
2000
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
MARTINEZ Pablo
2000
ESP
LATAPIE Nathan
2000
FRA
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
PUJO-MENJOUET Guilhem
1992
FRA
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
BOE Quentin
1999
FRA
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
Did not start 1st run