official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
1:39.73
29.64
2
LINDSTROEM Sara
1999
SWE
+0.81
35.57
3
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+0.92
36.37
4
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+1.75
42.45
5
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+2.03
44.50
6
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+3.06
52.04
7
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+3.09
52.26
8
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+3.20
53.06
9
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+3.27
53.58
10
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
+3.62
56.14
11
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+3.70
56.72
12
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+3.95
58.55
13
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+5.20
67.70
14
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
+5.47
69.68
15
NJAITA Mathilda
1999
SWE
+5.71
71.44
16
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
+6.08
74.14
17
THURMANN-MOE Vaar Havnes
1998
NOR
+6.26
75.46
18
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
+6.59
77.88
19
NORDSTROEM Julia
2001
SWE
+7.87
87.25
20
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+8.03
88.42
21
PEJOK Alina
1999
SWE
+8.43
91.35
22
AHLENIUS Linn
2000
SWE
+8.74
93.61
23
BINLEY-EWING Rose
2001
CAN
+9.38
98.30
24
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+13.59
129.12
25
GUSTAFSSON Hilma
2002
SWE
+14.15
133.21
26
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+14.88
138.56
27
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
+15.46
142.80
28
AAKERSTROEM Sara
2002
SWE
+17.80
159.93
29
KARLSSON Kathrine
2001
SWE
+19.66
173.55
30
MOLNSTRAND Ramona
2001
SWE
+20.61
180.50
31
CASSANO Alexandra
2000
SWE
+22.26
192.58
32
LARSSON Linn
2001
SWE
+26.22
221.56
33
HELLER Daniela
2000
AUS
+28.97
241.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
BORELIUS Emma
2002
SWE
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
SVENSSON Kajsa
2002
SWE
HELLMAN Josefine
2002
SWE
HERRMANN Elin
2002
SWE
BOWALL Ida
2002
SWE
OLLILA Ida
2002
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
LUNDHOLM Lova
2001
SWE
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
EKSTROEM Ebba
2001
SWE
BAECKFORS Odessa
2000
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
JANSSON Emma
2000
SWE
FARRELL Zanna
1999
AUS
BUCHREITZ LAURSEN Nikoline
2000
SWE
KRISTENSEN Hanna
1999
NOR
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
LINDBERG Ronja
1999
SWE
MAGNUSSON Klara
2000
SWE
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE