official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
1:43.53
43.34
2
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+0.29
46.17
3
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.27
55.73
4
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
+2.02
63.05
5
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.22
65.00
5
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.22
65.00
7
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+2.41
66.85
8
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+2.53
68.02
9
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+3.20
74.56
10
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.39
76.41
11
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.87
81.09
12
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+3.91
81.48
13
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+4.18
84.12
14
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+4.81
90.26
15
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+4.95
91.63
16
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.03
92.41
17
MERTELJ Enej
2003
SLO
+5.22
94.26
18
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+5.32
95.24
19
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.39
95.92
20
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+5.40
96.02
21
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+5.70
98.95
22
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.71
99.04
23
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+5.73
99.24
24
KOMAC Nejc
2003
SLO
+6.04
102.26
25
UNTERBERGER Clemens
2003
AUT
+6.15
103.34
26
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+6.20
103.82
27
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.45
106.26
28
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+7.16
113.19
29
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
+7.53
116.80
30
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+7.64
117.87
31
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+7.68
118.26
32
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+7.87
120.12
33
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+8.13
122.65
34
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+8.63
127.53
35
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
+8.65
127.73
36
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+8.73
128.51
37
ACCORDINI Simone
2002
ITA
+8.81
129.29
38
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+8.94
130.56
39
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+9.27
133.77
40
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.52
136.21
41
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+9.91
140.02
42
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.95
140.41
43
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+10.02
141.09
44
GIRALDI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+10.64
147.14
45
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+10.75
148.21
46
DAL FARRA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+10.80
148.70
47
DAL MAGRO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+11.32
153.77
48
WATERMAN Sam
2002
NED
+11.89
159.33
49
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
+12.03
160.70
50
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+12.28
163.14
51
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+12.66
166.85
52
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+13.29
172.99
53
PETRACCA Francesco
2002
ITA
+13.64
176.41
54
STONA Daniele
2003
ITA
+13.92
179.14
55
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.50
184.80
56
MORO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+14.68
186.55
57
TREVISAN Barnaba
2003
ITA
+15.17
191.33
58
BOZ Gianmarco
2001
ITA
+15.47
194.26
59
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+15.70
196.50
60
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+16.53
204.60
61
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+16.59
205.19
62
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
+16.73
206.55
63
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+16.97
208.89
64
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+17.01
209.28
65
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
+17.05
209.67
66
SERAFINI Niccolo
2003
ITA
+18.05
219.43
67
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+18.66
225.38
68
GAETANI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+19.20
230.65
69
DAL VERA Luca
2003
ITA
+19.44
232.99
70
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
+21.69
254.94
71
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
+21.83
256.31
72
GRENDENE Pietro
2000
ITA
+23.93
276.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
SPAGNOLLI Marco
2003
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
Disqualified 1st run