official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
1:44.90
38.26
2
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+0.03
38.54
3
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+0.31
41.16
4
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+1.07
48.26
5
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+1.35
50.87
6
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+1.58
53.02
7
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+1.99
56.85
7
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
+1.99
56.85
9
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+2.28
59.56
10
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
+2.32
59.93
11
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+2.77
64.14
12
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+2.81
64.51
13
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+2.91
65.45
14
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+2.96
65.91
15
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+2.98
66.10
16
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+3.14
67.59
17
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+3.18
67.97
18
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
+3.26
68.72
18
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.26
68.72
20
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.32
69.28
21
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+3.41
70.12
22
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+3.43
70.30
23
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+3.58
71.71
24
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+3.60
71.89
25
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+3.75
73.29
26
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
+4.14
76.94
27
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+4.15
77.03
28
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.70
82.17
29
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+5.26
87.40
30
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+5.45
89.18
31
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
+5.46
89.27
32
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+7.26
106.08
33
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.38
107.21
34
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+7.47
108.05
35
HENNIAUX Antoine
1999
FRA
+7.57
108.98
36
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+7.58
109.07
37
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
+7.64
109.63
38
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+7.90
112.06
39
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+8.25
115.33
40
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+8.36
116.36
41
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+8.49
117.58
42
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
+8.74
119.91
43
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+8.80
120.47
44
MERMOZ Nolan
1999
FRA
+9.25
124.68
45
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+9.33
125.42
46
GRANGE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+9.60
127.95
47
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+9.69
128.79
48
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+9.81
129.91
49
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+9.88
130.56
50
SPECKBACHER Edgar
1999
FRA
+10.52
136.54
51
BENICHOU Arthur
1998
FRA
+10.95
140.56
52
MORAND Vincent
1997
FRA
+11.67
147.28
53
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
+11.92
149.62
54
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+11.98
150.18
55
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+12.06
150.93
56
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+12.23
152.52
57
MCNAB Jed
1999
GBR
+13.02
159.90
58
FERTE Leo
1993
FRA
+13.27
162.23
59
TRAPPIER Remi
1997
FRA
+13.58
165.13
60
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+14.32
172.04
61
LISCI Adrien
1999
FRA
+14.33
172.13
62
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
+14.57
174.38
63
LUGUERN Erwan
1999
FRA
+15.24
180.64
64
AUGIER Axel
1999
FRA
+18.94
215.20
65
WOOLDRIDGE Finlay
1999
FRA
+20.62
230.90
66
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+35.93
373.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
FALCONE Matheo
1999
FRA
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
Did not start 1st run