official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
1:27.25
31.54
2
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+0.53
35.97
3
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.81
38.32
4
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+1.49
44.01
5
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+1.65
45.35
6
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.01
48.36
7
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+2.53
52.71
8
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+2.60
53.29
9
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+2.62
53.46
10
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+2.80
54.97
11
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+2.81
55.05
12
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+2.83
55.22
13
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+2.89
55.72
14
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+2.97
56.39
15
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+3.01
56.72
16
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+3.04
56.97
17
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.10
57.48
18
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.19
58.23
19
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+3.23
58.56
20
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+3.31
59.23
21
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+3.42
60.15
22
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.44
60.32
23
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+3.54
61.16
24
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+3.61
61.74
25
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+3.68
62.33
26
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+3.69
62.41
26
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+3.69
62.41
28
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+3.88
64.00
29
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+4.06
65.51
30
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+4.28
67.35
31
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+4.30
67.52
32
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+4.71
70.95
33
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+4.87
72.29
34
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+5.04
73.71
35
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
+5.33
76.13
35
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+5.33
76.13
37
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+5.42
76.89
38
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+5.47
77.31
39
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+5.55
77.98
40
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+5.56
78.06
41
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+5.83
80.32
42
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+5.87
80.65
43
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+5.95
81.32
44
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+6.25
83.83
45
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
+6.72
87.76
46
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+6.95
89.69
47
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+6.97
89.86
48
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+7.26
92.28
49
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+7.34
92.95
50
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+7.36
93.12
51
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+7.40
93.45
52
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+7.53
94.54
53
PERRIN Niels
2002
FRA
+7.56
94.79
54
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+7.59
95.04
55
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.88
97.47
56
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+8.09
99.23
57
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
+8.10
99.31
58
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+8.37
101.57
59
ROMANINI Maxence
2002
FRA
+8.40
101.82
60
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+8.50
102.66
61
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+8.71
104.41
62
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+8.86
105.67
63
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+9.13
107.93
64
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+9.50
111.02
65
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+9.65
112.28
66
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
+9.89
114.29
67
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+9.97
114.96
68
BASTARD Edouard
2002
FRA
+10.19
116.80
69
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+10.20
116.88
70
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+10.22
117.05
71
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+10.34
118.05
72
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
+10.35
118.14
73
LANFRANCO Niccolo
2000
ITA
+10.46
119.06
74
THIENNARD Theo
2002
FRA
+10.53
119.64
75
KLUFTS Liam
2002
FRA
+10.98
123.41
76
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+11.08
124.24
77
ROOS Jimmy
2002
FRA
+11.11
124.49
78
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+11.47
127.51
79
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+11.67
129.18
80
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+12.18
133.45
81
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+12.28
134.28
82
PETIT Erwan
2002
FRA
+13.27
142.57
83
FATTON Sven
2002
SUI
+13.29
142.73
84
CANCE Hugo
2001
FRA
+14.47
152.61
85
VIANO Richardson
2002
FRA
+16.12
166.41
86
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+17.21
175.53
87
DELEVAL Killian
2001
FRA
+18.54
186.66
88
FURONE Quentin
2002
FRA
+18.62
187.33
89
BORTOLOTTI Alexandre
2001
FRA
+21.36
210.25
90
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
+35.87
331.66
Did not finish 2nd run
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
PERRUISSET Gautier
2002
FRA
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
MIESCH Fernand
2001
FRA
BRIFFOTEAU Clement
2001
FRA
LASRY Mikhael
1998
FRA
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
JEFFROY Hugo
2000
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SENECHAL Titouan
2002
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
FRESSARD Antoine
2002
FRA
HUYGHE Tom
2002
FRA
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run