official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
1:07.65
15.86
2
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+0.50
24.66
3
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.65
27.29
4
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.76
29.23
5
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.85
30.81
6
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+0.96
32.75
7
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.13
35.74
8
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.23
37.50
9
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.36
39.78
10
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+1.53
42.77
11
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+1.66
45.06
12
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.79
47.35
13
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+1.84
48.23
14
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.97
50.51
15
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.04
51.74
16
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.06
52.10
17
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.18
54.21
18
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.22
54.91
19
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.28
55.97
20
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+2.31
56.49
21
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+2.44
58.78
22
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+2.46
59.13
23
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.69
63.18
24
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.03
69.16
25
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.08
70.04
26
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.11
70.57
27
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+3.15
71.27
28
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+3.22
72.50
29
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+3.25
73.03
30
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+3.30
73.91
31
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+3.35
74.79
32
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+3.39
75.49
33
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.47
76.90
34
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+3.50
77.43
35
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
+3.63
79.71
36
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.65
80.07
37
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.72
81.30
38
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.80
82.70
39
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.99
86.05
40
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+4.02
86.57
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+4.04
86.93
42
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+4.09
87.81
43
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+4.10
87.98
44
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+4.12
88.33
45
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+4.13
88.51
46
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+4.16
89.04
47
BASTARD Edouard
2002
FRA
+4.22
90.09
48
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+4.48
94.67
49
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+4.57
96.25
50
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+4.66
97.83
51
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
+4.74
99.24
52
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+4.86
101.35
53
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+4.92
102.41
54
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.94
102.76
55
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+5.03
104.34
56
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+5.10
105.57
57
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
+5.13
106.10
58
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+5.20
107.33
59
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
+5.27
108.56
60
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+5.42
111.20
61
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+5.46
111.90
62
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+5.50
112.61
63
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+5.59
114.19
64
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+5.61
114.54
65
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+5.79
117.71
66
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+5.85
118.76
67
PAGES Matteo
2001
FRA
+5.93
120.17
68
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+5.94
120.35
69
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
+5.95
120.52
70
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+5.99
121.23
71
THIENNARD Theo
2002
FRA
+6.15
124.04
72
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+6.19
124.75
73
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
+6.22
125.27
74
PERRIN Niels
2002
FRA
+6.25
125.80
75
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
+6.36
127.74
76
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+6.86
136.53
77
SAUREL Vasco
2002
FRA
+6.93
137.76
78
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+6.96
138.29
79
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+7.08
140.40
80
FURONE Quentin
2002
FRA
+7.24
143.22
81
VIANO Richardson
2002
FRA
+7.37
145.50
82
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+7.50
147.79
83
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
+7.93
155.35
84
BROISIN Jordan
1993
FRA
+9.79
188.07
85
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+14.47
270.40
Did not finish 1st run
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
FRESSARD Antoine
2002
FRA
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
CUENOT Jules
2002
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
Did not start 1st run