official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
1:48.94
15.77
2
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.28
18.98
3
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.32
19.44
4
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+0.49
21.39
5
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.61
22.77
6
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.64
23.11
7
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.68
23.57
8
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.71
23.92
9
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.76
24.49
10
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+0.82
25.18
11
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.89
25.98
12
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.13
28.74
13
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.20
29.54
14
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.27
30.34
15
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.29
30.57
16
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.31
30.80
17
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+1.34
31.15
18
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.40
31.83
19
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.50
32.98
20
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+1.58
33.90
21
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.04
39.18
22
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.09
39.75
23
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+2.20
41.01
24
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.27
41.82
25
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.36
42.85
26
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.41
43.42
27
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.44
43.77
28
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.46
44.00
29
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.51
44.57
30
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.58
45.37
31
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.76
47.44
32
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.85
48.47
33
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+2.97
49.85
34
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+3.19
52.37
35
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.21
52.60
36
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.25
53.06
37
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+3.43
55.13
37
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.43
55.13
39
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.44
55.24
40
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+3.59
56.96
41
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+3.73
58.57
42
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+4.11
62.93
43
GOWER Jack
1994
IRL
+4.14
63.27
44
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.82
71.08
45
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+4.92
72.22
46
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+4.97
72.80
47
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+5.06
73.83
48
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+5.07
73.94
49
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+5.13
74.63
50
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+5.15
74.86
51
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.39
77.62
52
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+5.55
79.45
53
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+5.69
81.06
54
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+5.72
81.40
55
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+5.78
82.09
56
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+5.82
82.55
57
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+5.86
83.01
58
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+6.21
87.02
59
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+6.29
87.94
60
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+6.48
90.12
61
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+6.75
93.22
62
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+6.87
94.60
63
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.93
95.29
64
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+7.12
97.47
65
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+7.25
98.96
66
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+7.80
105.27
67
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+7.83
105.61
68
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+8.34
111.46
69
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+8.50
113.30
Did not finish 1st run
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
Did not start 1st run