official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
1:00.55
13.34
2
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.24
17.62
3
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.54
22.97
4
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.88
29.04
5
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.39
38.13
6
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.56
41.16
7
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.67
43.13
8
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.70
43.66
9
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.80
45.45
10
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.87
46.69
11
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.90
47.23
12
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.01
49.19
13
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.06
50.08
14
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+2.09
50.62
15
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.23
53.12
15
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.23
53.12
17
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.32
54.72
18
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.34
55.08
19
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.56
59.00
20
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+2.89
64.89
21
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.90
65.07
22
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.98
66.49
23
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+3.08
68.28
24
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.35
73.09
25
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.36
73.27
26
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.48
75.41
27
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.51
75.95
28
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.54
76.48
29
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+3.66
78.62
30
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+3.78
80.76
31
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+3.92
83.26
32
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.99
84.51
33
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+4.01
84.86
34
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+4.07
85.93
35
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+4.09
86.29
36
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.13
87.00
37
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+4.36
91.11
38
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.45
92.71
39
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+4.51
93.78
40
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+4.57
94.85
41
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+4.63
95.92
42
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+4.65
96.28
43
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.70
97.17
44
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+4.76
98.24
45
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+4.92
101.10
46
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+4.95
101.63
46
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+4.95
101.63
48
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+4.98
102.17
49
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+5.23
106.62
50
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+5.30
107.87
51
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.46
110.73
52
LUKE Charlie
2000
GBR
+6.30
125.71
53
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+6.48
128.92
54
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+6.73
133.38
55
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+6.75
133.74
56
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+6.78
134.27
57
CARSON Samuel
1999
GBR
+6.99
138.02
58
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+7.07
139.44
59
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+7.09
139.80
60
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+7.27
143.01
61
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
+7.95
155.14
62
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+8.46
164.24
62
WAITT Stuart
1999
GBR
+8.46
164.24
64
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
+8.88
171.73
65
LEACH Charlie
2001
GBR
+9.51
182.97
66
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+9.77
187.60
67
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+10.31
197.23
68
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+11.14
212.04
69
VANS AGNEW Harvey
2000
GBR
+11.58
219.89
70
HOSHIKA Iori
1999
JPN
+13.02
245.57
71
D ARCY NESBIT Hugo
2001
GBR
+14.30
268.40
72
ARNOLD Christopher
2001
GBR
+15.01
281.07
73
FORD John
1987
GBR
+18.51
343.49
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run