official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
2:02.67
29.52
2
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+0.68
35.12
3
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+0.76
35.78
4
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+0.78
35.94
5
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+0.82
36.27
6
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+1.00
37.75
7
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+1.18
39.24
8
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
+1.33
40.47
9
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+1.35
40.64
10
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+1.59
42.61
11
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+1.61
42.78
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+1.70
43.52
13
AMICO Bella
2001
USA
+1.75
43.93
14
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+1.81
44.42
15
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+1.88
45.00
16
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+1.91
45.25
17
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
+1.93
45.41
18
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+1.94
45.49
19
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+1.95
45.58
20
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+1.97
45.74
21
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+2.43
49.53
22
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+2.55
50.52
23
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+2.58
50.76
24
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
+2.74
52.08
25
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+2.88
53.23
26
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+2.89
53.31
27
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+2.91
53.48
28
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+2.97
53.97
29
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+3.32
56.86
30
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+3.52
58.50
31
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+3.58
59.00
32
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+3.62
59.33
33
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+3.69
59.90
34
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+4.29
64.84
35
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+4.32
65.09
36
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+4.95
70.28
37
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
+5.07
71.26
38
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
+5.08
71.35
39
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+5.25
72.75
40
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+5.26
72.83
41
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
+5.41
74.06
42
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+5.42
74.15
43
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+5.46
74.47
44
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+5.56
75.30
45
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
+5.72
76.62
46
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
+5.80
77.27
47
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+5.90
78.10
48
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+5.94
78.43
49
DEMPSEY Norah
2003
USA
+6.29
81.31
50
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+6.40
82.21
51
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+6.43
82.46
52
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
+6.53
83.28
53
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+6.55
83.45
54
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+6.66
84.35
55
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+6.98
86.99
56
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+7.40
90.45
57
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
+8.59
100.25
58
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
+8.70
101.15
Did not qualify for 2nd run
DISHONG Molly
2004
USA
JACKSON Camille
2000
AUS
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
GARSIDE Ashley
2005
USA
ELVIDGE Maren
2003
USA
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
REGRUT Caity
2001
USA
DONAGHUE Elyse
2004
USA
VELJKOVIC Petra
2001
SRB
ANDERSON Ava
2007
USA
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
BUTLER Ava
2005
USA
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
LEHR Charlotte
2006
USA
JANKOVIC Helena
2006
USA
HANSON Cora
2006
USA
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
WASHBURN Isabelle
2003
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run