official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
1:59.56
18.40
2
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.38
21.51
3
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+0.48
22.33
4
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+0.91
25.86
5
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+0.93
26.02
6
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+1.73
32.58
7
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.83
33.40
8
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.08
35.45
9
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.25
36.84
10
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.26
36.92
11
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.38
37.91
12
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.58
39.55
13
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
+2.85
41.76
14
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.13
44.06
15
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+3.20
44.63
16
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+3.29
45.37
17
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+3.31
45.53
18
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.40
46.27
19
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+3.42
46.43
20
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.43
46.51
21
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+3.57
47.66
22
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.74
49.06
23
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+3.81
49.63
24
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.87
50.12
25
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.89
50.29
26
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.53
55.53
27
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+4.85
58.15
28
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+5.20
61.02
29
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+5.98
67.42
30
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+6.11
68.48
31
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+6.34
70.37
32
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+6.63
72.74
33
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+6.65
72.91
34
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+6.86
74.63
35
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+7.21
77.50
36
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+7.41
79.14
37
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+7.95
83.56
38
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+7.96
83.65
39
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+8.17
85.37
40
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+8.24
85.94
41
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+8.30
86.43
42
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
+8.45
87.66
43
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
+8.67
89.47
44
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+8.71
89.79
45
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+9.04
92.50
46
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
+9.21
93.89
47
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+9.84
99.06
48
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+9.87
99.30
49
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+10.00
100.37
50
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+10.48
104.30
51
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+10.99
108.48
52
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+11.79
115.04
53
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+12.21
118.48
54
LAZIER Flinn
1999
USA
+12.86
123.81
55
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+12.99
124.88
56
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+13.08
125.61
57
STONE Jamie
1998
USA
+14.45
136.84
58
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+15.16
142.66
58
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+15.16
142.66
60
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+15.31
143.89
61
CONCKLIN Wayles
1999
USA
+17.07
158.32
62
PIPER Blake
1999
USA
+17.43
161.27
63
GEE James
1999
USA
+18.52
170.20
64
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+21.34
193.32
65
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+26.88
238.73
Did not finish 2nd run
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
USA
BAILEY Luke
1999
USA
REILLY Owen
1996
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
RESNICK Michael
1999
USA
LAFKY Walter
1999
USA
HARDING Jameson
1997
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
IRWIN-PACK Reese
1999
USA
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
MIRZAN Othman
1994
MAS
IDE Roscoe
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
KUMONO Justin
1996
JPN
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota