official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
1:44.46
15.00
2
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+0.09
15.87
3
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.21
17.03
4
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.28
17.71
5
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.35
18.38
6
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.36
18.48
7
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.39
18.77
7
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.39
18.77
9
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+0.41
18.96
10
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.48
19.64
10
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+0.48
19.64
12
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.55
20.32
13
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+0.58
20.61
14
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.59
20.70
15
BORGNAES Christian
1996
DEN
+0.61
20.90
16
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.63
21.09
17
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.66
21.38
18
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.74
22.15
19
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+0.85
23.22
20
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+0.94
24.09
21
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.11
25.73
22
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.23
26.89
23
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.25
27.09
24
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+1.45
29.02
25
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.58
30.28
26
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.81
32.50
27
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+2.31
37.33
28
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+2.40
38.21
29
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+2.49
39.08
29
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+2.49
39.08
31
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+2.71
41.20
32
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+2.81
42.17
33
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.96
43.62
34
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+2.97
43.72
34
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+2.97
43.72
36
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.98
43.81
37
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.06
44.59
38
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+3.09
44.88
39
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+3.37
47.58
39
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+3.37
47.58
41
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+3.38
47.68
42
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+3.45
48.36
43
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+3.47
48.55
44
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.60
49.81
45
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+3.71
50.87
46
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.93
53.00
47
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.11
54.74
48
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+4.13
54.93
49
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.39
57.45
49
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+4.39
57.45
51
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+5.00
63.34
Did not qualify for 2nd run
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run