official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
2:00.65
34.28
2
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.16
35.58
3
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.44
37.85
4
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+0.63
39.40
5
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+0.98
42.24
6
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+1.13
43.46
7
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.22
44.19
8
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.43
45.90
9
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.14
51.66
10
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.97
58.40
11
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.08
59.30
12
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+3.21
60.35
13
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+3.43
62.14
14
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.46
62.38
15
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+3.53
62.95
15
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+3.53
62.95
17
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.89
65.88
18
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.19
68.31
19
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+4.27
68.96
20
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+4.53
71.08
21
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+5.12
75.87
22
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.35
77.74
23
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+5.44
78.47
24
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.52
79.12
25
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+6.14
84.15
26
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+6.54
87.40
27
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+6.91
90.41
28
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+7.06
91.63
29
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+7.21
92.84
30
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+7.31
93.66
31
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+7.51
95.28
32
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+7.76
97.31
33
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+7.94
98.77
34
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
+8.07
99.83
35
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+8.09
99.99
36
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+8.36
102.19
37
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+8.55
103.73
38
FLACH Tommy
2000
GER
+8.71
105.03
39
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+8.99
107.30
40
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
+9.07
107.95
41
ERLACHER Samuel
2000
GER
+9.50
111.45
42
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
+10.12
116.48
43
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
+10.43
119.00
44
STARK Elias
2000
LIE
+10.82
122.17
45
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+11.56
128.18
46
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+12.64
136.95
47
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
+12.68
137.28
48
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
+12.94
139.39
49
JUTZ Florian
1998
GER
+13.81
146.45
50
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+14.23
149.87
51
LEHMAN Kai
2000
GER
+15.21
157.83
52
BAHA Nima
1996
IRI
+15.57
160.75
53
MATHE Louis
2000
GER
+15.75
162.21
54
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
+15.90
163.43
55
DIEHM Luis
2000
GER
+16.62
169.28
56
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+17.49
176.35
57
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
+17.70
178.05
58
LOHRMANN Luis
1998
GER
+18.30
182.92
59
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+19.32
191.21
60
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+20.91
204.13
61
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+24.74
235.23
62
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
+24.79
235.64
63
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
+25.54
241.73
64
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
+26.68
250.99
65
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+28.14
262.85
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHINDLER Felix
2000
GER
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
MAYR Marinus
2000
GER
ROTBERGS Raimonds
2000
LAT
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
MILLER Yannic
2000
GER
ZINK Louis
1999
GER
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
1999
IRI
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
HASER Nils
1999
GER
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
FROST Roman
1999
GER
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
Disqualified 1st run