official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
1:26.55
27.18
2
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.42
30.72
3
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+0.64
32.58
4
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+0.75
33.51
5
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+0.79
33.84
6
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+0.82
34.10
7
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+0.84
34.26
8
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.92
34.94
9
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+1.15
36.88
10
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+1.24
37.64
11
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.31
38.23
12
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+1.48
39.66
13
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+1.51
39.92
14
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+1.57
40.42
15
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+1.71
41.60
16
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+1.74
41.86
17
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.95
43.63
18
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.00
44.05
19
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+2.29
46.49
20
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+2.32
46.75
21
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.37
47.17
22
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+2.48
48.10
23
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+2.64
49.45
24
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+2.66
49.62
25
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+2.89
51.56
26
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+3.03
52.74
27
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.14
53.66
28
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+3.15
53.75
29
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+3.31
55.10
30
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+3.49
56.62
31
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+3.68
58.22
32
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+3.92
60.24
33
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+4.17
62.35
34
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+4.20
62.60
35
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+4.24
62.94
36
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+4.29
63.36
36
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+4.29
63.36
38
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+4.53
65.39
39
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+4.71
66.91
40
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+4.75
67.24
41
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+5.18
70.87
42
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+5.22
71.21
42
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+5.22
71.21
44
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+5.30
71.88
45
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+5.54
73.91
46
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.61
74.50
47
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+5.75
75.68
48
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+6.32
80.49
49
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+6.57
82.59
50
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+7.07
86.81
51
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+7.41
89.68
52
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+7.46
90.10
53
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+7.82
93.14
54
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+7.94
94.15
55
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+8.26
96.85
56
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+8.42
98.20
57
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+8.78
101.23
58
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+8.90
102.25
59
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+9.29
105.54
60
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+9.40
106.46
61
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+9.44
106.80
62
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
+10.06
112.03
63
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+10.26
113.72
64
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+10.51
115.83
65
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+10.62
116.75
66
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+10.88
118.95
67
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+11.07
120.55
68
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+11.21
121.73
69
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+11.33
122.74
70
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+11.57
124.77
71
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+11.63
125.27
72
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+13.02
137.00
73
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+14.88
152.68
74
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+15.66
159.26
75
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+16.48
166.18
Did not finish 2nd run
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
FRISK David
1997
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run