official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
1:35.33
8.00
2
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.02
8.15
3
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.29
10.19
4
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.48
11.63
5
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.96
15.25
6
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.16
16.76
7
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.50
19.33
8
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+1.86
22.05
9
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.93
22.58
10
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.13
24.09
11
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+2.54
27.18
12
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+3.16
31.87
13
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+3.25
32.55
14
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.40
33.68
15
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+3.76
36.40
16
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+4.77
44.03
17
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+7.18
62.23
18
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+7.36
63.59
19
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+10.35
86.17
20
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
+11.40
94.10
21
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+12.68
103.77
22
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
+15.28
123.41
23
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+21.37
169.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
LUDWIG Andreas
1998
GER
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas
2001
GER
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run