official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
1:48.33
43.28
2
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+0.16
44.77
3
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+0.20
45.14
4
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+0.28
45.89
5
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+0.32
46.26
6
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+0.35
46.54
7
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.54
48.31
8
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+0.69
49.71
9
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+0.90
51.67
10
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+0.91
51.76
11
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+0.96
52.23
12
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.02
52.79
13
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+1.10
53.54
14
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+1.11
53.63
15
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+1.20
54.47
16
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+1.21
54.56
16
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+1.21
54.56
18
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.23
54.75
19
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+1.24
54.84
20
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+1.27
55.12
21
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+1.42
56.52
22
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+1.50
57.27
22
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.50
57.27
24
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+1.72
59.32
25
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.80
60.06
26
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+1.84
60.43
27
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.94
61.37
28
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+2.19
63.70
29
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+2.57
67.24
30
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.71
68.55
31
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.87
70.04
32
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.01
71.34
33
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+3.26
73.67
34
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+3.28
73.86
34
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.28
73.86
36
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+3.44
75.35
37
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+4.21
82.53
38
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+4.36
83.93
39
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+4.50
85.24
40
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+4.96
89.52
41
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+5.12
91.02
42
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+5.27
92.41
43
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+5.47
94.28
44
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+5.56
95.12
45
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+5.64
95.86
46
WAUGH Duncan
2003
CAN
+5.65
95.96
47
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
+6.08
99.97
48
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
+6.31
102.11
49
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+6.32
102.20
50
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+6.57
104.53
51
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+6.71
105.84
52
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+6.81
106.77
53
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+6.85
107.15
54
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+7.08
109.29
55
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+7.12
109.66
55
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
+7.12
109.66
57
AUDET Sacha Eliott
2003
CAN
+7.17
110.13
58
GOSSELIN Laurent
2000
CAN
+7.18
110.22
59
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+7.21
110.50
60
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+7.38
112.09
61
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+7.53
113.48
62
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+7.57
113.86
63
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+7.94
117.31
63
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+7.94
117.31
65
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+8.20
119.73
66
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
+8.22
119.92
67
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+8.48
122.34
68
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+8.63
123.74
69
ARNOUK Cesar
2000
LBN
+9.30
129.99
70
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+9.94
135.95
71
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
+10.29
139.22
72
BURNS Chase
2003
CAN
+10.58
141.92
73
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+12.18
156.84
74
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+14.12
174.93
75
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+19.45
224.62
76
KALFON Stanislas
1999
FRA
+22.81
255.95
77
BOSTYN Florian
2000
FRA
+22.85
256.32
78
FRIPP Thomas
2000
CAN
+28.10
305.27
Did not finish 2nd run
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
COOK Benjamin
2003
CAN
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOZZI Alessandro
2001
FRA
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
OHEANY Aidan
2000
CAN
REBOULLET Nicolas
2000
FRA
VORSANGER Benjamin
2001
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
HEBERT Mykael
2003
CAN
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis
2003
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run