official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
1:27.34
35.41
2
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+0.25
37.47
3
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.32
38.05
4
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+0.46
39.20
5
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.16
44.97
6
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.32
46.29
7
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+1.44
47.28
8
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.63
48.85
9
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+1.65
49.01
10
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+1.73
49.67
11
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.87
50.83
12
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+1.93
51.32
13
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+2.04
52.23
14
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.19
53.46
15
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2.46
55.69
16
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+2.47
55.77
17
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+2.53
56.27
18
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.71
57.75
19
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+2.72
57.83
20
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.73
57.92
21
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.88
59.15
22
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+2.94
59.65
23
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+3.30
62.61
24
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+3.44
63.77
25
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+3.80
66.74
26
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+3.98
68.22
27
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+4.06
68.88
28
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+4.44
72.01
29
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.65
73.74
30
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+4.72
74.32
30
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.72
74.32
32
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+4.75
74.57
33
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+4.81
75.06
34
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+4.89
75.72
35
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+5.05
77.04
36
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+5.25
78.69
37
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+5.76
82.89
38
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+5.90
84.05
39
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+6.16
86.19
40
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+6.31
87.43
41
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+6.39
88.09
42
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+6.94
92.62
43
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+6.95
92.70
44
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
+6.97
92.87
45
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+7.15
94.35
46
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+7.38
96.25
47
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+7.55
97.65
48
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+7.69
98.80
49
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+7.80
99.71
50
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+8.04
101.69
51
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+8.38
104.49
52
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+8.50
105.48
53
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+8.53
105.73
54
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+9.07
110.18
55
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+9.11
110.51
56
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+9.69
115.29
57
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+9.97
117.60
58
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+10.24
119.82
59
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+10.30
120.32
60
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+10.43
121.39
61
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+10.77
124.19
62
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+11.01
126.17
63
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+11.10
126.91
64
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+11.45
129.80
65
CHAUVIN Liam
2001
FRA
+11.47
129.96
66
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+11.61
131.12
67
WAITT Stuart
1999
GBR
+11.63
131.28
68
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+11.67
131.61
69
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+12.57
139.03
70
RAU Loris
1995
GER
+13.74
148.68
71
KIEFER Nicolas
2000
GER
+14.16
152.14
72
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+14.68
156.43
73
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+16.25
169.37
74
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+18.19
185.36
75
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+19.90
199.46
76
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
+20.01
200.37
77
FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1990
AFG
+41.96
381.31
Did not finish 2nd run
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUSAINI Sajjad
1991
AFG
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
JUST Robin
2000
SUI
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
MCROBB Cameron
2000
GBR
COWAN Kyle
1999
GBR
GALMARINI Jacob
2001
GBR
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run